DJKHome3.jpg

Die 10 besten Leistungen pro Disziplin der DJK Gillrath ab 1973(ab 8Jahre)

50m Lauf:W5:  12,63Sek. Sara Derichs 02       Palenberg 5.5.07

               W6:     9,0Sek. Tanja Betz 73           Gillrath 5.10.79

               W7      9,2   "    Nadine Dimter 77            "    31.8.84

                          9,40 "    Kim Kirchhoff  01      Palenberg 3.6.08

                          9,6   "    Doris Piepers 69      Erkelenz 25.9.76

                        10,07  "    Leonie Bercke 02          "       13.6.09

                        10,11  "    Sara Derichs 02            "       13.6.09

               W8      8,7   "    Nadine Dimter 77      Übach 7.9.85

                          8,7   "    Freya Wolff 95          Heinsberg 27.9.03

                          8,8   "    Sandra Heinen 93     Wassenberg 16.6.01

                          8,9   "    Kimberley Coobs 97  Heinsberg 3.9.05

                          8,9   "    Kim Kirchhoff 01        Palenberg 2.5.09

                          9,0   "    Elke Gerads 66         Gillrath 12.10.74

                          9,0   "    Doris Piepers 69        Tönisberg 1.10.77

                          9,0   "    Michaela Freude 79   Hückelhoven 26.9.87

                          9,0   "    Vanessa Peschen 94 Heinsberg 14.9.02

                          9,01 "    Jana Kirchhoff 99       Wassenberg  18.8.07

                          9,2   "    Cornelia Claßen 69    Gillrath 26.8.77

                          9,3   "    Anja Butenschön 76         "   16.8.94

                          9,5   "    Petra Zwirbel 76              "    16.8.84

                          9,5   "    Nele Reinartz 00       Palenberg 3.6.08

                          9,6   "    Noelle Schreiter 00    Palenberg  3.6.08

                          9,66 "    Lia Derichs 98           Erkelenz 23.9.06

              W9       7,8   "    Brunhilde Lipok 65     Erkelenz 25.4.74

                          8,4   "    Sandra Heinen 93      Palenberg 11.5.02

                          8,4   "    Anna Derichs 93        Heinsberg 14.9.02

                          8,4   "    Freya Wolff 95                  "        18.9.04

                          8,4   "   Jana Kirchhoff 99        Palenberg 3.6.08

                          8,5   "    Nadine Dimter 77       Gillrath 24.9.86

                          8,5   "    Kerstin Kraus 79        Heinsberg 12.5.88

                          8,5   "    Vanessa Peschen 94        "        27.9.0

                          8,7   "    Monika Weiß 73        Gillrath 25.6.82

                          8,8   "    Elke Gerads 66          Erkelenz 26.4.75 

                          8,8   "    Andrea Bolten 77            "      24.9.86

                          8,8   "    Christina Paulus 94    Heinsberg 27.9.03

                          8,87 "    Nele Reinartz 00         Erkelenz 12.9.09

                          8,93 "    Kimberley Coobs 97   Erkelenz 29.4.06

                          8,9   "    Karen Hirt 97             Palenberg 6.5.06

                          9,0   "    Maren Wienands 91         "        20.5.00

                          9,0   "    Katharina Krings 96    Erkelenz 27.5.05

                          9,18 "     Noelle Schreiter 00            "     13.6.0

              W10     7,8   "     Nadine Dimter 77       Hückelhoven 26.8.87

                          7,9   "     Sandra Heinen 93      Heinsberg 27.9.03

                          8,0   "     Brunhilde Lipok 65     Oberbruch 1.6.75

                          8,0   "     Sarah Alles 78           Heinsberg 12.5.88

                          8,0   "     Anja Kwiecinski 93             "       27.9.03

                          8,2   "     Diana Betz 67            Oberbruch 12.6.77

                          8,2   "     Jana Kirchhoff 99        Palenberg 2.5.09

                          8,28 "     Kimberley Coobs 97   Wassenberg 18.8.07

                          8,29 "     Kimberley Coobs 97    Übach 3.3.07(Halle)

                          8,29 "     Jana Kirchhoff 99         Erkelenz 12.9.09

                          8,3   "     Freya Wolff 95            Erkelenz 27.5.05

                          8,4   "     Doris Piepers 69         Hilfarth 19.5.79

                          8,4   "     Kerstin Neburg 72            "      5.6.82

                          8,4   "     Gisela Cohnen 72       Gillrath 9.7.82

                          8,4   "     Christina Paulus 94     Heinsberg 19.9.04

                          8,6   "     Helmi van de Winkel 65 Erkelenz 26.4.75

                          8,69  "    Katharina Krings 96            "       23.9.0 

                W11   7,2   "     Natalie Fronk 88          Wassenberg 3.6.99

                          7,7   "     Nadine Dimter 77         Heinsberg 12.5.88

                          7,7   "     Sarah Alles 78                   "         4.5.89

                          7,9   "     Sandra Heinen 93               "        19.9.04

                          8,0   "     Anja Kwiecinski 93        Palenberg 22.5.04

                          8,0   "     Christina Paulus 94      Heinsberg 3.9.05

                          8,2   "     Kimberley Coobs 97    Palenberg 3.5.08

                          8,3   "     Freya Wolff 95            Palenberg 6.5.06

                          8,5   "     Carmen Müller 90        Palenberg 5.5.01

                          8,63 "     Alina Schever 98          Erkelenz 13.6.09        

                          8,7   "     Christina Beisner 88    Oberbruch 19.9.99

                          8,7   "      Barbara Hamacher 92 Wassenberg 5.7.03

                          8,72 "     Katharina Krings 96      Erkelenz 28.4.07

                          8,8   "     Elif Yesilkaya       89    Erkelenz 3.6.00

                          8,8   "     Nicole Scheufens 91    Heinsberg 15.9.02

                          8,9   "     Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92      "       28.9.03

                  W12 7,4   "      Nadine Dimter 77               "        4.5.89

                          7,7   "      Stefanie Nießen 79      Oberbruch 13.7.81

                          8,2   "      Carola Kannengießer 86 Wassenberg 27.6.98

                  W13 8,1   "      Maria Noethlichs 84               "          23.7.97

                  M8   8,0   "       Jürgen Paulus 66         Erkelenz 25.4.74

                          9,0   "      Thomas Birrenbach 73        "       20.9.80

                          9,2   "       Michael Simon 67        Gillrath 26.9.75

                          9,2    "      Ralf Piepers 68                  "    14.5.76

                          9,3   "       Michael Teeuwen 80     Heinsberg 12.5.88

                          9,4   "       Winfried Piepers 80               "      12.5.88

                          9,7   "       Patrick Hartl 89           Wassenberg 23.8.97

                          9,8   "       Michael Beemelmanns 65  Myhl 29.9.73

                         10,2  "       Alexander Beemelmanns 92 Palenberg 20.5.00

                  M9    8,0   "      Kai Beemelmanns 91      Erkelenz 3.6.00

                           8,2   "      Jürgen Paulus 66           Oberbruch 1.6.75

                           8,5   "      Frank Thyssen 67           Gillrath 24.9.76

                           8,6   "      Stefan Mackowiak 66      Übach 9.7.75

                           8,6    "     Thomas Hüging 72          Gillrath 8.5.81

                           8,6    "     Michael Bertleff 97          Palenberg 6.5.06

                           8,8    "     Christof Beemelmanns 64 Myhl 29.9.73

                           8,8    "     Pierre Hartl  88               Wassenberg 23.8.97

                           9,0    "     Michael Simon 67           Oberbruch 30.6.76

                           9,1    "     Martin Kaufholz 88          Wassenberg 23.8.97

                           9,1    "     Robin Lohn 96                 Heinsberg 3.9.05

                           9,4    "     Pier Pongilippi 75            Gillrath 16.8.84

                           9,4    "     Philipp Wienands 91        Palenberg 20.5.00

                           9,7   "      Bernd Scheufens 66        Oberbruch 4.10.75

                   M10  7,8   "     Arno van de Winkel 63      Myhl 29.9.73

                           7,8   "      Guido Piepers 67             Oberbruch 12.6.77

                           8,0   "      Kai Beemelmanns 91        Palenberg 5.5.01

                           8,1   "      Jürgen Paulus 66              Oberbruch 30.5.76

                           8,1   "      Thomas Jakobi 66                   "         30.5.76

                           8,2  "        Ralf Bönnen 65                 Übach 9.7.75

                           8,37 "       Michael Bertleff 97           Erkelenz 1.9.07 

                           8,51 "       Fabian Valter 96               Erkelenz 23.9.06

                           8,5   "       Michael Beisner 89           Oberbruch 19.9.99

                           8,6   "       Michael Stahl 65               Gillrath 26.9.75

                           8,6   "       Michael Peters 69             Hilfarth 19.5.79

                           8,6   "       Thomas Hüging 72             Gillrath 25.6.82

                           8,6   "       Ronnie Görtz  76                    "      24.9.86

                           8,8   "       Harry Übachs 65                     "     26.9.75

                  M11   7,4   "       Kai Beemelmanns 91        Heinsberg 15.9.02

                           8,1   "       Michael Bertleff 97             Palenberg 3.5.08

                           8,4    "      Ralf Bronneberg 87            Wassenberg 27.6.98

                           8,5    "      Philipp Wienands 91          Erkelenz 27.4.02

                           8,69  "      Oliver Reisen 96                 Heinsberg 8.9.07

                           8,7    "      Roman Fliegen 87              Wassenberg 27.6.98

                           8,9    "      Lorenzo Monteforte 92                 "         5.7.03

                           9,5    "      Peter Kaufholz 86                       "         23.8.97

                   M12  7,7    "      Henrik Basten 77               Heinsberg 4.5.89

                           8,3     "     Ronnie Görtz 76                        "       12.5.88

                           8,5     "     Holger Bougie 77                       "        4.5.89

                   M13  7,5     "     Sebastian Fronk 86            Oberbruch 19.9.99

                           8,1     "     Frank Bronneberg 85          Wassenberg 27.6.98

                           8,3     "     Ronnie Görtz 76                  Heinsberg 4.5.89

                           9,2     "     Stefan Schröder 86              Oberbruch 19.9.99

75m Lauf    W11 11,3    "     Gisela Cohnen 72               Brachelen 11.6.83

                          11,5    "     Brunhilde Lipok 65              Oberbruch 30.5.76

                          11,6     "    Margit Piepers 65                Gillrath 24.9.76

                          12,9     "    Monika Weiß 73                        "    16.8.84

                          13,0     "    Silvia Milkus 71                          "    28.5.82

                          13,3     "    Nicole Kouchen 73                     "    16.8.84

                          13,8     "    Karina Beemelmanns 70             "    8.5.81

                   W12 10,6    "     Natalie Fronk 88                 Erkelenz 8.4.00

                           10,8    "     Ingrid Lipperts 70                Gillrath 25.6.82

                           10,8    "     Carmen Müller 90               Heinsberg 15.9.02

                           10,9    "     Elke Scheuvens 62             Erkelenz 25.4.74

                           10,9    "     Josi Hensgens 70               Gillrath 25.6.82

                           10,9    "     Gisela Cohnen 72               Oberbruch 7.9.84

                           11,0    "     Helmi van de Winkel 65       Gillrath 8.7.77

                           11,1    "     Diana Betz 67                     Übach 17.6.79

                           11,2    "     Andrea Schimitzek 63          Erkelenz 26.4.75

                           11,27  "     Laura Weiß 95                             "    1.6.07

                           11,4    "     Claudia Bonefeld 69              Übach  31.5.81

                           11,5    "     Kimberley Coobs 97             Palenberg 2.5.09

                           11,6    "     Raphaela Kannengießer 88   Erkelenz 8.4.00

                           11,6    "     Sandra Heinen 93                Wassenberg 4.6.05

                           11,6    "     Alexandra Strauch 94           Palenberg 6.5.06

                           11,77  "      Freya Wolff 95                  Erkelenz 1.6.07

                           11,8    "     Edith Hagen 67                 Übach 17.6.79

                           11,8    "     Anja Kwiecinski 93            Wassenberg 4.6.05

                           11,86  "     Alina Kilsch 95                   Heinsberg 8.9.07

                           11,9    "     Michelle Krellmann 94                "         10.6.06

                           11,91  "     Christina Paulus 94            Erkelenz 23.9.06

                           11,94  "     Annalena Schreiter 97                "     13.6.09          

                   W13   9,9    "     Natalie Fronk 88                Erkelenz 29.6.01        

                            10,7   "     Carmen Müller 90                       "     17.5.03

                            11,18 "     Alina Kilsch 95                   Erkelenz 30.0.08

                            11,37 "     Christina Paulus 94             Erkelenz 1.9.07

                            11,4   "     Nadine Dimter 77                Oberbruch 25.8.90

                            11,8   "     Blerta Kolej 90                    Erkelenz 27.6.03

                            12,0   "     Christina Beisner 88            Palenberg 5.5.01

                            12,22 "     Kira Kaußen 94                          "       5.5.07

                            12,4   "     Sarah Gooßens 88                     "       5.5.01

                            12,5   "     Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92      Wassenberg 4.6.05

                            13,1   "     Karin Schröder 87               Erkelenz 26.8.00

                   W14   11,1  "      Nadine Dimter 77               Oberbruch 13.7.91

                             11,8   "     Stefanie Heinrichs 83         Wassenberg 23.8.97

                             12,6   "     Christina Breuer 85                   "           3.6.99

                   M11    10,8   "    Arno van de Winkel 63         Erkelenz 11.5.74

                             11,5    "   Ralf Bönnen 65                   Gillrath 14.5.76

                             12,2    "    Andre Peltzer 70                    "      8.5.81

                             12,5    "   Christof Beemelmanns 64    Erkelenz 26.4.75

                   M12    10,0    "   Philipp Wienen 91               Erkelenz 17.5.03

                              10,8   "    Peter Wilhelmus 65            Oberbruch 12.6.77

                              10,9   "    Kai Beemelmanns 91          Erkelenz 17.5.03

                              11,2   "    Arno van de Winkel 63              "       26.4.75

                              11,5   "    Christof Beemelmanns 64    Gillrath 14.5.76

                              11,5   "    Manfred Dahlmanns 70              "     28.5.82

                              11,6   "     Guido Piepers 67                      "    17.8.79

                              11,8   "     Ralf Pils 64                              "     24.9.76

                              11,8   "     Fritz Hamacher 92             Heinsberg 19.9.04

                              11,9   "     Philipp Wienands 91          Wassenberg 5.7.03

                              12,1   "     Oliver Reisen 96                Palenberg 3.5.08

                              12,2   "     Michael Hüging 69             Gillrath 5.8.81

                      M13   9,81  "     Philipp Wienen 91              Erkelenz 4.6.04

                              10,6   "     Kai Beemelmanns 91         Heinsberg 19.9.04

                              10,9   "     Fritz Hamacher 92             Heinsberg 3.9.05

                              11,0   "     Mirko Ohlenforst 91            Wassenberg 3.7.04

                              11,7   "     Karl Hamacher 90                       "         5.7.03

                              11,7   "     Philipp Wienands 91           Erkelenz 24.4.04  

                              12,5   "     Tobias Paulus 87                Wassenberg 17.6.00

                      M15  10,0   "     Ronnie Görtz 76                 Oberbruch 13.6.91

                               11,1   "     Sebastian Noethlichs 82     Wassenberg 23.8.97

100m Lauf:   W13   13,8   "     Andrea Hinte 61                  Erkelenz 11.5.74

                              13,8   "     Karin Kusseler 61                Jülich 2.6.74

                              14,0   "     Andrea Schimitzek 63         Oberbruch 30.5.76

                              14,5   "     Margret Schachtzabel 61      Erkelenz 26.4.74

                              14,7   "     Edith Hagen 67                         "       20.9.80

                              14,9   "     Claudia Bonefeld 69             Gillrath 25.6.82

                              14,9   "     Michaela Neiß 69                     "      9.7.82

                              15,4   "     Evi Thönnessen 69                   "      9.7.82

                              15,6   "     Manuela Müller 69                    "     25.6.82

                              15,6   "     Sonja Ritterbex 69                    "     9.7.82      

                     W14   13,3   "     Natalie Fronk 88                  Erkelenz 14.6.02

                               14,0  "      Dagmar Betz 62                  Gillrath 25.6.76

                               14,0  "      Tamara Furian 63                Tönisberg 1.10.77

                               14,1  "      Margit Piepers 65                Übach 14.6.79

                               14,2  "      Marlene Ohlenforst 61               "     9.7.75

                               14,2  "      Elke Scheuvens 62              Oberbruch 30.5.76

                               14,3  "      Andrea Hinte 61                  Erkelenz 26.4.75

                               14,4  "      Andrea Pallauf 70                Gillrath 16.8.84

                               14,5  "      Margret Schachtzabel 61     Erkelenz 26.4.75

                               14,5  "      Marion Kocks 62                Oberbruch  30.5.76

                               14,6  "      Alina Kilsch 95                   Palenberg 2.5.09

                               14,7  "      Karin Kusseler 61               Erkelenz 26.4.75

                               14,7  "      Michaela Neiß 69                Hilfarth 28.5.83

                               14,84  "     Carmen Müller 90               Erkelenz 7.5.04

                     W15    13,2   "     Natalie Fronk 88                        "     25.5.03

                                13,6   "     Heidrun Salzmann 59         Gillrath 19.7.74

                                13,8   "     Karin Kusseler 61               Kerkrade 7.6.76

                                14,2   "     Agnes Schachtzabel 59       Gillrath 12.10.74

                                14,2   "     Margret Schachtzabel 61          "      12.10.76

                                14,2   "     Edith Hagen 67                        "      25.6.82

                                14,4   "     Margit Piepers 65                     "      19.5.80

                                14,5   "     Marlene Ohlenforst 61             "        25.6.76

                                14,62 "     Carmen Müller 90               Erkelenz 30.9.05 

                                15,2   "     Christiane Sass 59            Gillrath 19.5.74

                                15,2   "     Sabine Beemelmanns 67   Gillrath 9.7.82

                                15,2   "     Michaela Neiß 69                    "   16.8.84          

                                16,0   "     Christina Breuer 85              Wassenberg 17.6.00

     W16-W19             14,7   "     Tamara Furian 63                 Gillrath 5.10.79

                                 15,1  "      Edith Hagen 67                        "     16.8.84

                                 15,4  "      Birgit Hagen 68                        "     16.8.84

                                 15,5  "      Sabine Beemelmanns 67          "     16.8.84

                                 15,55 "     Carmen Müller 90                Erkelenz 29.4.06   

                     M13     13,5   "     Arno van de Winkel 63         Oberbruch 30.5.76

                                14,3   "     Guido Piepers 67                 Gillrath 30.5.80

                     M14     12,2   "     Detlef Borkenhagen 63              "     26.8.77

                                 12,4  "     Ullrich Nießen 62                 Oberbruch 30.5.76

                                 12,6  "     Manfred Molls 64                  Übach 25.6.78

                                 12,9  "     Ralf Pils 64                          Kerkrade 5.9.78

                                 13,0  "     Arno van de Winkel 63          Toenisberg 1.10.77

                                 13,0  "     Herbert Küppers 68               Gillrath 28.5.82

                                 13,6   "    Sebastian Fronk 86               Wassenberg 17.6.00

                                 13,9   "    Thomas Ratajczak 65            Gillrath 17.8.79

                                 14,08  "    Marko Ritterbex 90               Erkelenz 7.5.04

                                 14,2   "     Frank Palmen 61                 Gillrath 5.7.74

                                 14,5   "     Jonas Ritter 91                    Palenberg 30.4.05

                                 14,8   "     Philipp Wienands 91                 "         30.4.05

                                 16,0   "     Stefan Schröder 86              Erkelenz  26.8.00    

                     M15      11,9   "     Detlef Borkenhagen 63         Hambach 1.5.78

                                 12,4   "     Ralf Pils 64                                  "     1.5.79

                                 12,7   "     Ingo Rulands 68                   Hilfarth 28.5.83            

                                 12,7   "     Sebastian Fronk 86             Erkelenz 29.6.01  

                                 12,9   "     Manfred Molls 64                 Hambach 1.5.79

                                 13,1   "     Hans-Peter Jütten 64                 "        1.5.79

                                 13,1   "     Lukas Tendyra 91                Erkelenz 29.9.06

                                 13,2   "     Heinz-Josef Hagen 66          Wassenberg 4.9.82

                                 13,4   "     Herbert Küppers 68              Hilfarth 28.5.83

                                 13,6   "     Frank Willems 66                Gillrath 25.6.82

                                 14,2   "    Mirko Ohlenforst 91               Erkelenz 23.9.06

                                 14,5   "    Dieter Hagen 66                    Gillrath  18.2.82       

      M16-M19              11,6   "    Detlef Borkenhagen 63          Erkelenz 7.6.79

                                  11,9   "    Ralf Pils 64                          Gillrath 26.6.81

                                  12,2   "    Arno van de Winkel 63               "      5.10.79

                                  12,4   "    Sebastian Fronk 86              Erkelenz 3.5.02

                                  12,8   "    Manfred Molls 64                  Gillrath 26.6.81

                                  13,0   "    Jürgen Gansweid 58                   "    9.5.75

                                  13,09  "   Mirko Ohlenforst 91              Erkelenz 16.5.08

                                  13,2   "    Heinz-Josef Hagen 66           Wassenberg 4.9.82

                                  14,1   "    Stefan Schröder 86                       "          29.6.02

             Männer:        12,0   "    Gerd Damen 55                    Baesweiler 4.5.74

                                  12,0   "    Ulrich Nießen 62                   Gillrath 28.5.82

                                  14,6   "    Johannes Göbbels 46                 "     28.5.82

                                  14,8   "    Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45          Wassenberg 4.9.82   

                                  16,0   "    Bernhard Ormanns 49           Heinsberg 3.9.05             

Zum Seitenanfang