DJKHome3.jpg

Weitsprung:W5 1,72m Sara Derichs 02                 Palenberg 5.5.07                     

                   W6 2,89m Claudia Wiese 73               Gillrath 17.8.79

                         2,12m Sara Derichs 02                  Palenberg 3.6.08

                   W7 2,90m Nadine Dimter 77                Erkelenz 30.8.84     

                         2,63m Kim Kirchhoff 01                 Erkelenz 30.8.08

                         2,52m Sara Derichs 02                  Heinsberg 5.9.09  

                         2,39m Leonie Bercke 02                Erkelenz 13.6.09 

                   W8 3,35m Elke Gerads 66                  Myhl     28.9.74

                         3,17m Jana Kirchhoff 99                Erkelenz 2.6.07

                         3,14m Freya Wolff 95                    Heinsberg 27.9.03

                         3,10m Elke Pils 66                       Myhl    28.9.84

                         3,10m Doris Piepers 69                 Gillrath 9.9.77

                         3,04m Petra Zwirbel 76                  Wegberg 15.9.84

                         3,00m Vanessa Peschen 94          Heinsberg 14.9.02

                         2,96m Nadine Dimter 77                       "        1.5.85

                         2,94m Kimberley Coobs 97                   "       3.9.05

                         2,90m Helmi v.d.Winkel 65             Myhl 29.9.73

                         2,90m Cornelia Claßen 69              Gillrath 8.7.77

                         2,89m Kim Kirchhoff 01                  Erkelenz 12.9.09

                   W9 3,60m Kerstin Neburg 72                Übach 31.5.81

                         3,58m Freya Wolff 95                     Palenberg 22.5.04

                         3,51m Elke Gerads 66                   Oberbruch 5.9.75

                         3,49m Vanessa Peschen 94           Heinsberg 29.7.03

                         3,36m Helmi van de Winkel 65        Gillrath 5.7.74

                         3,32m Sandra Heinen 93                Palenberg 11.5.02

                         3,27m Lilia Soudani 99                          "     21.6.01 

                         3,25m Lisa Herbst 95                     Heinsberg 18.9.04

                         3,11m Karen Hirt 97                       Palenberg 6.5.06

                         3,10m Christina Paulus 94              Heinsberg 27.9.03

                         3,09m Lia Derichs 98                      Erkelenz 2.6.07

                         3,08m Jana Kirchhoff 99                 Palenberg 3.5.08

                         3,06m Nele Reinartz 00                  Erkelenz 12.9.09 

                         3,05m Kimberley Coobs 97             Palenberg 6.5.0

                         3,04m Monika Weiß 73                  Gillrath 28.5.82

                         3,03m Anna Derichs 93                  Heinsberg 14.9.02

                         2,99m Katrin Bönnen 98                 Palenberg 5.5.07

                         2,96m Maren Wienands 91             Palenberg 20.5.00

                         2,90m Anja Kwiecinski 93               Wassenberg 29.6.02

                         2,89m Noelle Schreiter 00               Erkelenz 13.6.09

                         2,85m Marielle Schlösser 93            Palenberg 11.5.02

                W10  3,94m Freya Wolff 95                      Erkelenz 27.5.05

                         3,63m Christina Paulus 94               Wassenberg 3.7.04

                         3,59m Jana Kirchhoff 99                   Palenberg 2.5.09

                         3,58m Gisela Kohnen 72                  Gillrath 9.7.82

                         3,57m Nadine Dimter 77                   Hückelhoven 26.9.87

                         3,55m Helmi v.d.Winkel 65               Oberbruch 1.6.75

                         3,52m Anna Derichs 93                    Wassenberg 5.7.03

                         3,51m Brunhilde Lipok 65                 Oberbruch 1.6.75

                         3,50m Sarah Alles 78                       Heinsberg 12.5.88

                         3,40m Anja Kwiecinski 93                       "        28.9.03

                         3,39m Kimberley Coobs 97               Wassenberg 18.8.07

                         3,37m Sandra Heinen 93                   Heinsberg 28.9.03      

                         3,37m Kerstin Neburg 72                   Gillrath 25.5.82

                         3,26m Gisela Sauren 65                    Erkelenz 26.4.75

                         3,25m Alina Kilsch 95                       Erkelenz 17.9.05

                         3,25m Lilia Soudani 99                      Erkelenz 13.6.09 

                         3,23m Alexandra Nicolaus 72             Gillrath 25.6.82

                         3,19m Lia Derichs 98                        Palenberg 3.5.08

                         3,00m Isabel Eberl 99                       Erkelenz 12.9.09 

                 W11 4,25m Natalie Fronk 88                      Wassenberg 3.6.99

                         3,88m Margit Piepers 65                    Oberbruch 30.5.76

                         3,87m Christina Paulus 94                  Wassenberg 4.6.05

                         3,85m Sandra Heinen 93                     Heinsberg 19.9.04

                         3,80m Sarah Alles 78                                "         4.9.89

                         3,80m Freya Wolff 95                         Palenberg 6.5.06

                         3,61m Nadine Dimter 77                      Erkelenz 30.4.88

                         3,54m Helmi v.d.Winkel 65                  Gillrath 4.6.76

                         3,43m Kimberley Coobs 97                  Palenberg 3.5.08

                         3,37m Lea Schaps 96                         Erkelenz 2.6.07

                         3,34m Carmen Müller 90                      Palenberg 5.5.01

                         3,33m Katharina Krings 96                     Erkelenz 28.4.07

                         3,25m Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92             Heinsberg 28.9.03

                         3,20m Nicole Kouchen 73                    Gillrath 16.8.84

                         3,15m Barbara Hamacher 92                Wassenberg 5.7.03

                         3,14m Monika Weiß 73                        Gillrath 16.8.84

                         3,14m Lia Derichs 98                           Palenberg 2.5.09

                         3,13m Alina Schever 98                        Erkelenz 13.6.09  

                         3,10m Yvonne Stocks 91                      Palenberg 11.5.02

                W12  4,34m Natalie Fronk 88                         Palenberg 23.8.00

                         4,16m Margit Piepers 65                       Oberbruch 12.6.77

                         4,04m Carmen Müller 90                       Wassenberg 29,6,02

                         4,03m Christina Paulus 94                     Erkelenz 27.5.06

                         3,99m Ingrid Lipperts 70                        Gillrath 28.5.82

                         3,96m Stefanie Nießen 79                      Oberbruch 14.7.91

                         3,94m Tamara Furian 63                        Gillrath 5.9.75

                         3,93m Andrea Krückel 64                           "      24.9.76

                         3,92m Nadine Dimter 77                         Oberbruch 27.8.89

                         3,86m Freya Wolff 95                             Palenberg 5.5.07

                         3,85m Elke Scheuvens 62                       Gillrath 12.10.74

                         3,85m Diana Betz 67                              Gillrath 5.10.7

                         3,83m Tamara Ludewig 88                      Palenberg 23.8.00

                         3,70m Lea Schaps 96                                     "      3.5.08

                         3,70m Annalena Schreiter 97                           "      2.5.09

                         3,69m Sandra Heinen 93                        Wassenberg 4.6.05

                         3,69m Laura Weiß 95                            Erkelenz 1.9.07

                         3,68m Kimberley Coobs 97                    Erkelenz 13.6.09   

                         3,63m Anja Kwiecinski 93                     Wassenberg 4.6.05    

                W13  4,86m Natalie Fronk 88                           Erkelenz 29.6.01

                         4,42m Carmen Müller 90                         Heinsberg 28.6.03

                         4,41m Christina Paulus 94                      Erkelenz 2.6.07

                         4,20m Alina Kilsch 95                            Palenberg 3.5.08   

                         4,19m Andrea Schimitzek 63                  Oberbruch 30.5.7

                         4,10m Jutta Gävert 68                             Gillrath 26.6.81

                         4,10m Blerta Kolaj 90                             Erkelenz 27.6.03

                         4,05m Elke Pils 66                                 Gillrath 5.10.79

                         3,99m Manuela Müller 69                             "     18.6.82

                         3,98m Edith Hagen 67                            Erkelenz 20.9.80

                         3,86m Claudia Bonefeld 69                      Gillrath 25.6.82

                         3,79m Michaela Neiß 69                         Wassenberg 4.9.82

                         3,66m Christina Beissner 88                    Palenberg 5.5.01

                         3,65m Kira Kaußen 94                                   "       5.5.07

                         3,55m Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92                Wassenberg 4.6.05

               W14   4,74m Natalie Fronk 88                           Erkelenz 14.6.02

                         4,71m Andrea Hinte 61                           Gillrath 9.5.75

                         4,54m Marlene Ohlenforst 61                        "     26.5.75

                         4,48m Karin Kusseler 61                              "     13.6.75

                         4,44m Christina Paulus 94                      Erkelenz19.8.08

                         4,40m Margret Schachtzabel 61              Oberbruch 1.6.75

                         4,37m Tamara Furian 63                          Sittard 18.9.77  

                         4,27m Marion Kocks 62                          Oberbruch 30.5.76

                         4,26m Elke Scheuvens 62                              "        30.5.76

                         4,25m Margit Piepers 65                          Gillrath 5.10.79

                         4,12m Dagmar Betz 62                                  "    25.6.76

              W15    4,89m Karin Kusseler 61                          Sittard 23.5.76

                         4,65m Heidrun Salzmann 59                    Gillrath 19.7.74

                         4,59m Agnes Schachtzabel 59                      "     9.5.74

                         4,55m Natalie Fronk 88                            Erkelenz 24.5.03

                         4,50m Marlene Ohlenforst 61                    Sittard 23.5.76

                         4,41m Margit Piepers 65                           Gillrath 28.5.80

                         4,23m Edith Hagen 67                                  "       18.6.82

                         4,09m Andrea Pallauf 70                               "       16.8.84 

                         4,03m Carmen Müller 90                           Erkelenz 30.9.05

                         4,02m Christiane Sass 59                         Gillrath 19.7.74

                         3,97m Christina Breuer 85                         Wassenberg 17.6.00

 ab W16            4,11m Tamara Furian 63                            Gillrath 5.10.79

                         3,94m Edith Hagen 67                                     "    16.8.84

und Frauen       3,85m Birgit Hagen 68                                     "    16.8.84

                         3,83m Sabine Beemelmanns 67                       "    16.8.84

                         3,40m Marlies Bolle 43                                    "    29.5.81

                         3,37m Maria Straten 50                                   "      9.7.82

                         3,08m Helga Bönnen 45                                   "    17.8.79 

           M7         3,15m Thomas Birrenbach 73                      Erkelenz 20.9.80

                         2,49m Ingo Zander 77                                 Gillrath 16.8.84

           M8         3,53m Dieter Bönnen 69                             Tönisberg 1.10.77

                         3,40m Frank Thyssen 67                             Übach 13.7.75

                         3,25m Gerd Mertens 67                              Gillrath 5.9.75

                         3,24m Jürgen Paulus 66                             Gillrath 12.10.74

                         3,04m Michael Simon 67                                 "     13.5.75

                         3,04m Ralf Piepers 68                                     "      14.5.76

                         2,70m Patrick Hartl 89                                Wassenberg 23.8.97

                         2,49m Alexander Beemelmanns 92              Palenberg 20.5.00

            M9        3,49m Kai Beemelmanns 91                        Erkelenz 26.8.00

                        3,45m Jürgen Paulus 66                               Gillrath 13.6.75

                        3,45m Frank Thyssen 67                                   "     14.5.76

                        3,41m Michael Bertleff 97                              Palenberg 6.5.06

                        3,39m Stefan Mackowiak 66                          Übach 9.7.75

                        3,38m Gerd Mertens 67                                 Gillrath 14.5.76

                        3,07m Chrisof Beemelmanns 64                     Myhl 29.9.73

                        3,04m Philipp Wienands 91                            Palenberg 20.5.00

                        2,80m Bernd Scheufens 66                            Oberbruch 4.10.75

                        2,70m Christian Peters 73                              Gillrath 18.6.82

                        2,53m Josef Obringer 73                                   "        18.6.82

          M10        4,05m Guido Piepers 67                                Gillrath 8.7.77

                        3,97m Kai Beemelmanns 91                          Erkelenz 30.6.01

                        3,67m Michael Bertleff 97                              Erkelenz 1.9.07 

                        3,62m Michael Stahl 65                                 Gillrath 26.9.75

                        3,59m Arno van de Winkel 63                         Myhl 29.9.73

                        3,59m Gustav Krückel 65                               Gillrath 9.5.75

                        3,56m Thomas Hüging 72                                    "    25.6.82

                        3,48m Jürgen Paulus 66                              Gillrath 4.6.76        

                        3,48m Fabian Valter 96                                  Erkelenz 23.9.06

                        3,45m Harry Übachs 65                                  Gillrath 13.6.75    

                        3,40m Peter Beemelmanns 65                             "     9.5.75

                        3,40m Ralf Bönnen 65                                         "     5.9.75

                        3,28m Christian Peters 73                              Brachelen 11.6.83

                        3,28m Oliver Reisen 96                                  Palenberg 6.5.06

        M11          4,28m Kai Beemelmanns 91                          Wassenberg 29.6.02

                        4,07m Arno van de Winkel 63                         Oberbruch 15.6.74  

                        3,98m Ralf Bronneberg 87                              Wassenberg 27.6.98

                        3,83m Roman Fliegen 87                                        "         27.6.98

                        3,82m Michael Bertleff 97                                Palenberg 3.5.08

                        3,60m Christof Beemelmanns 64                      Gillrath 26.9.75

                        3,52m Oliver Reisen 96                                  Heinsberg 8.9.07

                        3,25m Lorenzo Monteforte 92                         Wassenberg 5.7.03

         M12        4,72m Philipp Wienen 91                                Wassenberg 5.7.03

                       4,42m Kai Beemelmanns 91                            Heinsberg 27.9.03

                       4,31m Arno van de Winkel 63                           Übach 13.7.75

                       4,21m Peter Wilhelmus 65                               Oberbruch 12.6.77

                       4,15m Guido Piepers 67                                   Wegberg 18.7.79

                       3,99m Christof Beemelmanns 64                       Oberbruch 30.5.76

                       3,99m Manfred Dahlmanns 70                           Gillrath 28.5.82 

                       3,98m Philipp Wienands 91                              Wassenberg 5.7.03

                       3,95m Fritz Hamacher 92                                 Heinsberg 19.9.04

                       3,90m Thomas Jakobi 66                                 Hambach 17.6.78

                       3,77m Oliver Reisen 96                                    Palenberg 3.5.08

        M13         4,92m Philipp Wienen 91                                 Wassenberg 3.7.04

                       4,88m Arno van de Winkel 63                           Gillrath 4.6.76

                       4,63m Sebastian Fronk 86                                Wassenberg 3.6.99

                       4,60m Kai Beemelmanns 91                             Heinsberg 19.9.04

                       4,54m Wilfried Ivens 62                                     Sittard 25.5.75

                       4,44m Manfred Molls 64                                   Tönisberg 1.10.77

                       4,33m Ralf Bronneberg 87                                 Erkelenz 3.6.00

                       4,33m Fritz Hamacher 92                                  Heinsberg 3.9.05

                       4,28m Guido Piepers 67                                    Gillrath 28.5.80

                       4,25m Frank Palmen 61                                         "      5.7.74

                       4,19m Mirko Ohlenforst 91                                 Heinsberg 19.9.04

                       4,07m Frank Bronneberg 85                               Wassenberg 27.6.98

                       3,90m Ronnie Görtz 76                                      Heinsberg 4.5.89

         M14        5,30m Arno van de Winkel 63                             Sittard 18.6.77

                       5,07m Ulrich Nießen 62                                      Gillrath 14.5.76

                       5,07m Herbert Küppers 68                                       "      9.7.82

                       4,98m Sebastian Fronk 86                                  Wassenberg 17.6.00

                       4,97m Peter Wilhelmus 65                                   Erkelenz 6.6.79

                       4,88m Ralf Pils 64                                               Oberbruch 26.8.78

                       4,62m Wilfried Thyssen 62                                    Gillrath 25.6.76

                       4,50m Marko Ritterbex 90                                     Erkelenz 7.5.04

                       4,09m Jonas Ritter 91                                           Palenberg 30.4.05

                       3,85m Philipp Wienands 91                                   Erkelenz 30.9.05

          M15       5,50m Ralf Pils 64                                                Gillrath 5.10.79

                       5,01m Lukas Tendyra 91                                      Erkelenz 29.9.06

                       4,85m Manfred Molls 64                                      Gillrath 18.9.79        

                       4,74m Sebastian Fronk 86                                    Wassenberg 16.6.01

                       4,70m Ronnie Görtz 76                                         Oberbruch 13.7.91

                       4,12m Mirko Ohlenforst 91                                    Erkelenz 23.9.06

M16-M19          5,50m Arno van de Winkel 63                               Gillrath 5.10.79

                       5,48m Sebastian Fronk 86                                   Erkelenz 24.5.02 M16

                       5,28m Sebastian Fronk 86                                         "      24.5.03 M17

                       5,16m Daniel Krükel 77                                              "     15.5.93

                       5,07m Lukas Tendyra 91                                            "     17.5.08

                       4,76m Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                               Wassenberg 4.9.82

                       4,44m Frank Willems 66                                      Gillrath 25.6.82

                       4,27m Dieter Hagen 66                                              "    18.6.82

                       4,25m Stefan Schröder 86                                   Wassenberg 29.6.02

Männer           6,37m Gerd Damen 55                                         Oberbruch 20.9.75

                       5,67m Wilfried Schwitalla 57                                 Sittard 13.5.75

                       5,55m Dieter Spiertz 55                                        Gillrath 25.6.76

                       5,13m Willi Görgens 51                                            "      17.8.79

                       5,04m Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                                    "      13.6.75

                       4,91m Ludwig Spiertz 54                                           "      19.7.74

                       4,83m Ulrich Nießen 62                                            "       28.5.82

                       4,39m Leo Gerads 41                                               "       29.5.81

                       4,13m Johannes Göbbels 46                                     "       28.5.82

Dreispung:

          W14      9,55m Natalie Fronk 88                                   Wassenberg 29.6.02

          W15      7,73m Stefanie Heinrichs 83                                      "        27.6.98

          M15     11,60m Herbert Küppers 68                               Übach 6.7.83

                     10,95m Sebastian Fronk 86                               Wassenberg 16.6.01

          M17     11,00m Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                            Übach 6.7.83

                     10,58m Lukas Tendyra 91                                  Palenberg 3.6.08

                     10,19m Frank Willems 66                                Übach   6.7.83

                     10,18m Rüdiger Hermann 66                                    "   6.7.83

Männer         12,29m Gerd Damen 55                                     Erkelenz 20.9.74

                     11,38m Ludwig Spiertz 54                                  Jülich 3.6.74

Hochsprung:

         W9        0,95m Elke Pils 66                                          Übach 13.7.75

                      0,90m Sarah Alles 78                                      Hückelhoven 26.9.87

         W10      1,13m Jana Kirchhoff 99                                   Erkelenz 12.9.09

                      1,10m Lisa Herbst                                           Übach 5.3.05(Halle)

                      1,04m Isabel Eberl 99                                      Erkelenz 13.6.09

                      1,00m Christina Paulus 94                               Erkelenz 7.5.04

                      1,00m Kimberley Coobs 97                              Palenberg 13.6.07

                      0,96m Alina Kilsch 95                                      Erkelenz   17.9.05

                      0,96m Leah Randerath 99                                      "      13.6.09

                      0,96m Lilia Soudani 99                                          "      13.6.09 

                      0,95m Brunhilde Lipok 65                                      "      26.4.75

                      0,95m Lisa Herbst 95                                            "      15.4.05

                      0,94m Nadine Dimter 77                                  Hückelhoven 26.9.87

                      0,90m Elke Grimmling 64                                Sittard 22.9.74

                      0,90m Helmi van de Winkel 65                        Erkelenz 26.4.75

                      0,90m Petra Gävert 65                                    Übach 13.7.75

                      0,90m Heike Bertrams 65                                     "    13.7.75

                      0,90m Doris Bertrams 65                                      "    13.7.75

                      0,80m Gisela Sauren 65                                  Erkelenz 26.4.75

                      0,80m Katharina Krings 96                                   "        23.9.06

        W11       1,16m Christina Paulus 94                               Übach 5.3.05(Halle)

                      1,10m Birgit Hagen 68                                         "    17.6.79

                      1,06m Christina Paulus 94                               Erkelenz 15.4.05

                      1,05m Andrea Schimitzek 63                                "        11.5.74

                      1,05m Maren Wienands 91                               Übach 2.3.02(Halle)

                      1,05m Freya Wolff 95                                           "    18.2.06   "

                      1,00m Rita Straten 68                                           "    12.6.79

                      1,00m Alina Schever 98                                     Erkelenz 13.6.09

                      0,94m Nadine Dimter 77                                    Erkelenz 30.4.88

                      0,92m Lia Derichs 98                                               "      13.6.09

         W12      1,20m Andrea Schimitzek 63                             Übach 13.7.75

                      1,15m Carmen Müller 90                                         "    2.3.02(Halle)

                      1,12m Tamara Ludewig 88                                 Erkelenz 26.8.00

                      1,10m Natalie Fronk 88                                          "        3.6.00

                      1,10m Darinka Beumers 90                                Übach 2.3.02(Halle)

                      1,10m Annalena Schreiter 97                              Übach 7.3.09(Halle)

                      1,08m         "            "                                       Erkelenz 13.6.09

                      1,08m Kimberley Coobs 97                                      "       13.6.09  

                      1,04m Nadine Dimter 77                                     Erkelenz 7.5.89

                      1,04m Laura Weiß 95                                        Erkelenz 1.9.07

                      1,02m Silvia Lowis 67                                         Übach 17.6.79

                      1,00m Edith Hagen 67                                            "     17.6.79

                      0,96m Sarah Gooßens 88                                   Erkelenz 26.8.00

                      0,96m Christina Beisner 88                                       "       26.8.00

         W13:     1,40m Andrea Hinte 61                                      Erkelenz 11.5.74

                      1,36m Alina Kilsch 95                                       Erkelenz 30.8.08

                      1,30m Iris Rütten 62                                          Übach 13.7.75

                      1,23m Christina Paulus                                     Erkelenz 2.6.07

                      1,20m Carmen Müller 90                                   Erkelenz 17.5.03

                      1,15m Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92                           Übach 5.3.05(Halle)

                      1,12m Karin Schröder 87                                   Erkelenz 26.8.00

                      1,05m Michaela Neiß 69                                    Wassenberg 4.9.82

                      1,03m Marianne Kohnen 65                                Wegberg 16.9.78

       W14        1,50m Andrea Hinte 61                                       Oberbruch 1.6.75

                      1,39m Birgit Hagen 68                                        Wassenberg 4.9.82

                      1,36m Christina Paulus 94                                 Erkelenz 30.8.08

                      1,35m Iris Rütten 62                                           Wegberg 1.5.76

                      1,30m Marlene Ohlenforst 61                               Erkelenz 26.4.75

                      1,30m Margret Schachtzabel 61                               "        26.4.75

                      1,30m Alina Kilsch 95                                              "       15.5.09

                      1,25m Karin Kusseler 61                                          "        26.4.75

                      1,20m Carmen Müller 90                                          "         7.5.04

                      1,10m Karin Schröder 87                                     Übach 17.2.01(Halle)

        W15       1,32m Carmen Müller 90                                     Erkelenz 17.9.05

                      1,28m Agnes Schachtzabel 59                            Sittard 20.4.74

                      1,25m Christina Paulus 94                                   Erkelenz 15.5.09

                      1,15m Christiane Sass 59                                   Sittard 20.4.74        

                      1,15m Heidrun Salzmann 59                                     "   20.4.74

        W16:      1,25m Carmen Müller 90                                      Übach 18.2.06(Halle)

        W17:      1,30m Carmen Müller 90                                      Übach 4.3.07(Halle)

        M9          0,95m Gerd Mertens 66                                      Übach 13.7.75

                       0,90m Jürgen Paulus 66                                     Erkelenz 26.4.75

        M10        1,13m Michael Bertleff 97                                         "       2.6.07

                      1,05m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                     "       30.6.01

                      1,00m Peter Beemelmanns 65                             Übach 13.7.75

                      0,95m Michael Stahl 65                                       Sittard 25.5.75

                      0,92m Fabian Valter 96                                       Erkelenz 23.9.06

                      0,90m Christoph Beemelmanns 64                            "       11.5.74

                      0,90m Armin Pennartz 64                                         "       11.5.74 

                      0,90m Harry Übachs 65                                       Übach 13.7.75

        M11        1,16m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                     "    2.3.02(Halle)

                      1,00m Christof Beemelmanns 64                          Erkelenz 26.4.75

                      0,95m Kurt Burbach 64                                        Sittard 25.5.75

        M12        1,28m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                 Erkelenz 17.5.03

                      1,24m Philipp Wienen 91                                          "         17.5.03

                      1,15m Arno van de Winkel 63                                    "         26.4.75

                      1,10m Christoph van Roye 62                                    "         11.5.74

        M13        1,40m Philipp Wienen 91                                          "          7.5.04

                      1,30m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                     "          5.6.04

                      1,28m Fritz Hamacher 92                                          "         17.9.05

                      1,20m Frank Palmen 61                                   Sittard 22.9.74

        M14        1,58m Herbert Küppers 68                                Wassenberg 4.9.82

                      1,48m Sebastian Fronk 86                                 Erkelenz 26.8.00

                      1,34m Marko Ritterbex 90                                        "       8.5.04

        M15        1,57m Sebastian Fronk 86                                       "       29.6.01

                      1,50m Lukas Tendyra 91                                          "       29.9.06

                      1,45m Ronnie Görtz 76                                      Oberbruch 13.7.91

                      1,12m Mirko Ohlenforst 91                                  Erkelenz 23.9.06

M16-M19        1,65m Lukas Tendyra 91                                   Erkelenz 16.5.08

                      1,62m Lukas Tendyra 91                                    Übach 4.3.07(Halle)

                      1,59m Daniel Krükel 77                                      Erkelenz 15.5.93

                      1,56m Sebastian Fronk 86                                         "       3.5.02

                      1,54m Sebastian Fronk 86                                   Übach 3.3.02(Halle)

Männer          1,55m Gerd Damen 55                                        Palenberg 26.9.74

                      1,55m Dieter Spiertz 55                                       Kerkrade 7.6.76

                      1,10m Bernhard Ormanns 49                               Heinsberg 8.9.07 

       

                          

                              

Zum Seitenanfang