DJKHome3.jpg

 

Schlagball 80gr.W7  14,5m Leonie Bercke 02                  Erkelenz 13.6.09

                                 14,5m Sara Derichs 02                   Heinsberg 5.9.09

                          W8  23,0m Elke Pils 66                          Myhl 28.9.74

                                 20,0m Kerstin Kraus 79                   Hückelhoven 26.9.87

                                 20,0m Freya Wolff 95                      Erkelenz 27.6.03

                                 19,5m Vanessa Peschen 94            Palenberg 11.5.02

                                 18,5m Jana Kirchhoff 99                  Erkelenz 2.6.07

                                 17,5m Kim Kirchhoff 01                   Erkelenz 13.6.09

                                 17,0m Anja Butenschön 76              Wegberg 15.9.84

                                 17,0m Sarah Alles 78                      Brachelen 5.7.86

                                 16,0m Kimberley Coobs 97              Heinsberg 3.9.05 

                                 16,0m Manuela Beemelmanns 68     Gillrath 14.5.76

                                 16,0m Doris Piepers 69                        "       6.5.77

                                 16,0m Christina Paulus 94               Heinsberg 14.9.02

                                 15,0m Petra Mertens 68                  Gillrath 14.5.76

                                 15,0m Monika Weiß 73                       "        5.6.81

                                 15,0m Nadine Dimter 77                  Heinsberg 1.5.85

                          W9  32,0m Lisa Herbst 95                              "      18.9.04

                                 31,0m Elke Pils 66                          Gillrath 26.9.75

                                 24,5m Christina Paulus 94               Erkelenz 27.6.03

                                 23,0m Brunhilde Lipok 65                 Gillrath 20.9.74

                                 23,0m Vanessa Peschen 94             Erkelenz 27.6.03

                                 22,5m Noelle Schreiter 00                Palenberg 2.5.09

                                 22,0m Freya Wolff 95                       Heinsberg 18.9.04

                                 21,5m Tanja Ludewig 91                   Wassenberg 17.6.00

                                 20,5m Marielle Schlösser 93             Heinsberg 15.9.02

                                 20,0m Nele Reinartz 00                    Erkelenz 12.9.09

                                 19,0m Kerstin Kraus 79                   Heinsberg 12.5.88         

                                 19,0m Stefanie Kraus 79                        "          12.5.88

                                 19,0m Corinna Blunden 95                      "          18.9.04

                                 18,0m Maren Wienands 91              Palenberg 20.5.00

                                 18,0m Lilia Soudani 99                    Erkelenz 21.6.08  

                                 17,5m Jana Kirchhoff  99                 Palenberg 3.6.08       

                                 17,0m Elke Gerads 66                     Erkelenz 26.4.74

                                 17,0m Karen Hirt 97                         Palenberg 6.5.06

                                 16,5m Katharina Krings 96               Erkelenz 17.9.05

                                 16,0m Kimberley Coobs 97              Erkelenz 29.4.06

                                 16,0m Lia Derichs 98                      Wassenberg 18.8.07

                                 15,5m Katrin Bönnen 98                  Wassenberg 18.8.07

                        W10:  34,0mLisa Herbst 95                       Erkelenz 23.4.05

                                  33,0m Elke Pils 66                          Gillrath 14.5.76

                                  29,5m Tanja Ludewig 91                  Palenberg 5.5.01

                                  27,0m Denise Abels 68                   Übach 25.6.78

                                  27,0m Christina Paulus 94               Erkelenz 4.6.04

                                  26,5m Freya Wolff 95                      Erkelenz 17.9.05

                                  26,5m Jana Kirchhoff 99                  Erkelenz 12.9.09

                                  24,5m Lilia Soudani 99                    Erkelenz 13.6.09

                                  24,0m Alexandra Nicolaus 72           Gillrath 25.6.82

                                  24,0m Kerstin Neburg 72                       "     25.6.82

                                  23,0m Elke Gerads 66                      Gillrath 14.5.76   

                                  23,0m Gisela Cohnen 72                       "      9.7.82

                                  22,5m Kimberley Coobs 97              Wassenberg 18.8.07

                                  22,0m Michelle Krellmann 94            Wassenberg 3.7.04

                                  21,5m Alina Kilsch 95                       Erkelenz 17.9.05

                                  21,0m Gisela Sauren 65                         "        26.4.75

                                  21,0m Nina Riise 80                         Oberbruch 25.8.90

                                  20,5m Carmen Müller 90                   Palenberg 20.5.00

                                  20,0m Lia Derichs 98                             "          3.5.08

                         W11  34,0m Denise Abels 68                     Gillrath 17.8.79

                                  32,5m Christina Paulus 94                Palenberg 30.4.05

                                  29,0m Brunhilde Lipok 65                  Gillrath 25.6.76

                                  28,5m Alina Schever 98                     Erkelenz 12.9.09    

                                  27,0m Doris Bertrams 65                   Gillrath 25.6.76  

                                  26,0m Kimberley Coobs 97                Erkelenz 21.6.08

                                  25,5m Freya Wolff 95                        Palenberg 6.5.06

                                  25,5m Alina Schever 98                     Erkelenz 13.6.09

                                  25,0m Gisela Sauren65                     Gillrath 14.5.76   

                                  24,5m Yvonne Stocks 91                   Palenberg 11.5.02

                                  24,0m Margit Piepers 65                    Gillrath 25.6.76

                                  24,0m Heike Bertrams 65                       "     24.9.76

                                  23,5m Barbara Hamacher 92              Erkelenz 17.5.03

                                  23,5m Sandra Heinen 93                          "      

                                  23,0m Sarah Ivens 88                        Wegberg 28.8.99

                                  23,0m Annalena Schreiter 97              Palenberg 3.5.08

                                  21,5m Lea Schaps 96                        Erkelenz 1.6.07

                       W12:   40,0m Christina Paulus 94                  Erkelenz 23.9.06

                                  37,0m Elke Pils 66                            Gillrath 19.5.78

                                  36,0m Silvia Lowis 67                        Übach 17.6.79

                                  35;0m Marlene Ohlenforst 61              Myhl 29.9.73

                                  33,5m Carmen Müller 90                    Palenberg 11.5.02

                                  32,0m Tamara Ludewig 88                  Erkelenz 26.8.00

                                  31,0m Margret Schachtzabel 61          Myhl 29.9.73

                                  31,0m Laura Weiß 95                        Erkelenz 1.9.07

                                  30,5m Kimberley Coobs 97                Palenberg 3.5.09

                                  30,5m Annalena Schreiter 97              Erkelenz 3.6.09 

                                  30,0m Irene Bertrams 65                    Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                  30,0m Julia Beemelmanns 94             Wassenberg 10.6.06

                                  29,0m Sandra Widowski 65                Tönisberg 1.10.77     

                                  27,5m Natalie Fronk 88                      Wassenberg 17.6.00

                                  27,0m Freya Wolff 95                         Palenberg 5.5.07

                                  27,0m Elke Grimmling 65                    Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                  26,0m Martina Schmitz 65                       "          1.10.77

                                  25,0m Andrea Schimitzek 63               Erkelenz 26.4.75

                                  25,0m Margit Piepers 65                     Tönisberg  1.10.77

                                  25,0m Iris Scheuvens 70                      Gillrath 9.7.82

                                  25,0m Laura Weiß 95                         Wassenberg 18.8.07

                                  24,5m Kira Kaußen 94                         Palenberg 6.5.06

                                  23,5m Ira Klinkenberg 96                     Erkelenz 4.6.08

                                  22,5m Alice Renkens 96                      Erkelenz 21.6.08

                       W13:   44,0m Christina Paulus 94                   Erkelenz 1.6.07

                                  40,0m Carmen Müller 90                       Erkelenz 28.6.03

                                  34,0m Blerta Kolaj 90                                "        28.6.03

                                  32,5m Rachel Kobusch 96                         "        3.6.09

                                  30,5m Alina Kilsch 95                          Erkelenz 30.8.08

                                  29,0m Michaela Neiß 69                       Brachelen 12.6.82

                                  26,5m Laura Weiß 95                           Erkelenz 4.6.08

                                  26,0m Kira Kaußen 94                          Palenberg 5.5.07

                                  24,5m Natalie Fronk 88                         Palenberg 5.5.01

                                  21,5m Karin Schröder 87                       Erkelenz 26.8.00

                                  21,0m Sarah Gooßens 88                     Wassenberg 16.6.01

                                  20,5m Christina Beisner 88                    Palenberg 5.5.01

                                  19,0m Sarah Ivens 88                                   "       5.5.01

                         M8     37m Michael Simon 67                          Übach 13.7.75

                                  35m Stefan Mackowiak 67                          "       9.7.75

                                  35m Gerd Mertens 67                                 "       9.7.75 

                                  32m Ralf Piepers 68                               Gillrath 14.5.76

                                  29m Michael Beemelmanns 65                Myhl 29.9.73

                                  27m Frank Thyssen 67                        Gillrath 5.9.75       

                                  23m Hans-Jürgen Übachs 67                        "      13.6.75

                                  23m Manfred Weiß 67                                  "      13.6.75

                                  22m Dieter Bönnen 69                            Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                  22m Josef Obringer 73                            Gillrath 8.5.81

                                  21m Kurt Scheufens 67                                 "    26.9.75

                                  21m Jörg Wiese 69                                       "     9.9.77

                         M9    38,0m Michael Simon 67                          Oberbruch 30.9.76

                                  38,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64               Myhl 29.9.73

                                  36,0m Jürgen Paulus 66                            Übach 13.7.75

                                  36,0m Thomas Hüging 72                         Gillrath 29.5.81

                                  35,0m  Gerd Mertens 67                                "     14.5.76

                                  30,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91                      Wegberg 2.9.00

                                  30,0m Josef Obringer 73                             Gillrath 25.6.82

                                  29,0m Pier Pongilippi 75                                 "      16.8.84

                                  22,0m Bernd Scheufens 66                        Oberbruch 4.10.75

                                  22,0m Michael Bertleff 97                          Palenberg 6.5.06

                                  21,0m Ralf Pils 64                                    Sittard 15.9.73

                                  15,0m Philipp Wienands 91                        Palenberg 20.5.00

                         M10   44,0m Arno van de Winkel 63                     Myhl 22.9.73

                                  43,5m Michael Simon 67                            Oberbruch 12.6.77

                                  41,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64                 Erkelenz 11.5.74

                                  40,0m Jürgen Paulus 66                             Gillrath 25.6.76

                                  40,0m Uwe Mengeaers 67                          Tönisber 1.10.77

                                  40,0m Thomas Hüging 72                           Gillrath 25.6.82

                                  38,0m Gangolf Kohnen 65                                "     26.9.75

                                  37,0m Mario Furian 66                                     "     14.5.76

                                  36,0m Thomas Jakobi 66                                 "      14.5.76

                                  34,5m Ronnie Görtz 76                               Brachelen 5.7.86

                                  34,0m Peter Beemelmanns 65                    Gillrath 26.9.75

                                  29,0m Pier-Virgilio Pongiluppi 75                 Gillrath 16.8.84

                                  29,0m Michael Bertleff 97                            Erkelenz 1.9.07 

                                  27,0m Oliver Reisen 96                               Palenberg 6.5.0

                          M11  46m Kai Beemelmanns 91                          Palenberg 11.5.02

                                  41m Ralf Bronneberg 87                              Wassenberg 27.6.98

                                  38m Andre Peltzer 70                                 Gillrath 8.5.81

                                  37m Roman Fliegen 87                               Wassenberg 27.6.98

                                  29,5m Oliver Reisen 96                                          "       18.8.07

                                  31,5m Michael Bertleff 97                            Erkelenz 21.6.08

                                  28,0m Walter di Bona 74                             Gillrath 16.8.84  

                                  27m Rafael Macias 72                                 Brachelen

                                  25m Lorenzo Monteforte 92                          Wassenberg 5.7.03

Ballwurf 200gr   W13  35m Elke Pils 66                                         Hilfarth 19.5.79

                                   30m Andrea Krückel 64                               Tönisberg 1.10.77

                          W14   38,5m Christina Paulus 94                           Palenberg 3.5.08

                                    38mMarlene Ohlenforst 61                           Übach 13.7.75

                                    32mTamara Furian 63                                 Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                    32mAndrea Schimitzek 63                                 "       1.10.77

                                    32m Alexandra Strauch 94                           Palenberg 3.5.08

                                    31m Irene Bertrams 65                                Gillrath 17.8.79

                                    31m Natalie Fronk 88                                  Palenberg 11.5.02

                                    30m Karin Kusseler 61                                Gillrath 26.9.75

                                    30m Marion Kocks 62                                 Gillrath 14.5.76

                                    29m Josi Franken 60                                  Erkelenz 3.10.74

                                    29m Dagmar Betz 62                                 Gillrath  25.6.76

                                    28m Rita Bertrams 62                                     "      25.6.76

                                    28mMichaela Neiß 69                                  Brachelen 11.6.83

                         W15:   43m Carmen Müller 90                                 Palenberg 30.4.05

                                    25m Stefanie Heinrichs 83                            Wassenberg 27.6.98

                                    21m Christina Breuer 85                                        "         17.6.00

                                    14,5m Julia Renkens 93                               Palenberg 3.5.08

                           M11   45m Arno van de Winkel 63                          Erkelenz 25.4.74

                                     41m Christof Beemelmanns 64                     Gillrath 5.9.75

                                     41m Kurt Burbach 64                                       "      5.9.75

                                     35,5mMichael Simon 67                               Hambach 17.6.78

                                     33,0mGangolf Kohnen 65                             Gillrath 24.9.76

                                     30,0m Ralf Piepers 68                                       "     17.8.79

                                     29,0m Ralf Jansen 78                                        "     17.8.79

                                     28m Josef Obringer 73                                       "     16.8.84

                           M12:  47,0m Christoph van Roye 62                         Gillrath 5.7.74 

                                    45,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91                          Erkelenz 27.6.03

                                    41,0m Arno van de Winkel 63                               "      26.4.75 

                                    38,0m Peter Wilhelmus 65                             Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                    36,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64                     Gillrath 4.6.76

                                    36,0m Pascal Schmucker 97                          Erkelenz 12.9.09

                                    35,0m Gangolf Kohnen  65                              Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                    34,0m Ralf PIls 64                                          Gillrath 25.6.76

                                    34,0m Kurt Burbach 64                                        "     24.9.76

                                    33,0m Manfred Dahlmanns 70                         Wassenberg 4.9.82

                                    33,0m Oliver Reisen 96                                    Palenberg 3.5.08

                                    32,0m Gian Carlo Surbone 72                           Brachelen 25.8.84

                                    31,0m Ronnie Göertz 76                                   Heinsberg 12.5.88

                                    31,0m Henrik Basten 77                                       "         4.5.89

                                    31,0m Holger Bougie 77                                       "          4.5.89

                             M13 48,0m Ralf Bronneberg 87                                 Erkelenz 3.6.00

                                     47,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                   "       3.7.04

                                     45,0m Arno van de Winkel 63                            Gillrath 24.9.76

                                     44,5m Tobias Paulus 87                                    Erkelenz 3.6.00

                                     44,0m Peter Wilhelmus 65                                 Palenberg 25.6.78

                                     39,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64                        Gillrath 5.6.77

                                     39,0m Philipp Wienen 91                                   Erkelenz 7.5.04

                                     34,0m Manfred Molls 64                                     Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                     33,5m Mirko Ohlenforst 91                                 Wassenberg 3.7.04

                                     33,0m Helmut Kohnen 64                                    Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                     29,5m Fritz Hamacher 92                                  Erkelenz 17.9.05

                               M14 54m Sebastian Fronk 86                                   Wassenberg 17.6.00

                                      53m Arno van de Winkel 63                                Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                      49m Ulrich Nießen 62                                         Gillrath 24.9.76

                                      47m Detlef Borkenhagen 63                                Tönisberg 1.10.77

                                      44m Kurt Burbach 64                                          Palenberg 25.6.78

                                      41,5m Jonas Ritter 91                                             "          30.4.05

                                      33m Philipp Wienands 91                                        "          30.4.05 

                                      33m Wilfried Ivens 62                                          Gillrath 25.5.76

                                      32m Wilfried  Thyssen 62                                            "    25.5.76

                                      31m Jörg Melsa 65                                                   "     17.8.79

                                      26m Ralf Bönnen 65                                                 "     17.8.79

                              M15  51m Sebastian Fronk 86                                     Wassenberg 16.6.01

                                      36m Lukas Tendyra 91                                        Palenberg 6.5.06

                            

Zum Seitenanfang