DJKHome3.jpg

Kugel 3kg  M12:        6,79m Oliver Reisen 96                             Palenberg 27.9.08

                  M13:        8,64m Sebastian Fronk 86                        Oberbruch 19.9.99

                                 6,63m Tobias Paulus 87                            Erkelenz 3.6.00

                                5,66m  Stefan Schröder 86                        Oberbruch 19.9.99

          4kg  M13:        8,50m Herbert Küppers 68                        Gillrath 26.6.81

                                 6,18m Frank Palmen 61                           Gillrath 5.7.74

                 M14:       11,42m Herbert Küppers 68                        Wassenberg 4.9.82

                               10,32m Jonas Ritter 91                               Palenberg 24.9.05 

                                 9,61m Peter Wilhelmus 65                        Palenberg 17.6.79

                                 9,48m Detlef Borkenhagen 63                   Gillrath 26.8.77

                                 9,25m Sebastian Fronk 86                        Wegberg 2.9.00

                                 9,06m Arno van de Winkel 63                    Gillrath 8.7.77

                                 7,85m Ronnie Görtz 76                             Oberbruch 26.8.90

                                 6,56m Marko Ritterbex 90                         Erkelenz 7.5.04

                  M15:      10,36m Ronnie Görtz 76                             Übach 4.6.91

                                 8,96m Lukas Tendyra 91                           Erkelenz 29.9.06

                                 6,66m Mirko Ohlenforst 61                             "        23.9.06 

          5kg  M15:       12,31m Herbert Küppers 68                        Erkelenz 2.9.83

                                  7,85m Ralf Pils 64                                   Gillrath 5.10.79

                                  7,59m Manfred Molls 64                                "     5.10.79

                                 6,34m Ralf Jansen 67                                     "    28.5.82 

                  M16:        9,75m Lukas Tendyra 91                            Übach 4.3.07(Halle)  

                                 9,06m Arno van de Winkel 63                    Gillrath 5.10.79

                                 8,67m Sebastian Fronk 86                         Erkelenz 3.5.02

                                 7,94m Bernd Wagener 58                          Palenberg 9.3.74

                                 7,86m Dieter Hagen 66                              Gillrath 24.6.82

                                 7,10m Frank Willems 66                                "      9.7.82

                                 6,83m Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                    Wassenberg 4.9.82

                  M17:       10,74m Ronnie Görtz 76                            Erkelenz 15.5.93

                                10,10m Daniel Krükel 76                                 "        15.5.93

        6,25Kg M17:       8,95m Ralf Pils 64                                   Gillrath 26.6.81

               M18/M19:   10,75m Heinz Wagener 57                             "     20.9.75

                                 10,72m Ronnie Görtz 76                           Erkelenz 14.5.94

                                   6,34m Karl Paulus 64                             Gillrath 28.5.82

7,25Kg Männer:M17  10,68m Heinz Wagener 57                        Sittard 13.4.74

                Männer:    10,51m Martin Brettschneider 48               Gillrath 19.7.74

                                   9,97m Heinz Ohlenforst 55                           "      5.7.74

                                   9,62m Johannes Göbbels 46                        "      5.7.74

                                   9,30m Leo Gerads 37                                  "     26.6.81

                                   9,10m Peter Hanraths 45                             "     17.8.79

                                   9,03m Gerd Damen 55                             Baesweiler 4.5.74

                                   9,00m Ludwig Spiertz 54                          Gillrath 5.10.74

                                   8,98m Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                    Kerkrade 16.6.74

                                   8,71m Gerd Latour 43                               Gillrath 16.8.84

                                   8,04m Willi Görgens  51                                "      29.5.81

                                   7,86m Ullrich Nießen 62                                "      28.5.82

3Kg Kugel W12:          7,26m Christina Paulus 94                        Palenberg 30.9.06

                                   6,48m Nadine Dimter 77                            Oberbruch 27.8.89

                                   5,55m Julia Beemelmanns 94                    Palenberg 30.9.06

                                   5,46m Stefanie Nießen 79                         Oberbruch 14.7.91

                                   5,15m Lea Schaps 96                              Erkelenz 4.6.08

                                   5,06m Kelsey Speckens 95                      Wassenberg 18.8.07         

                                   5,05m Jennifer Schmitz 79                       Oberbruch14.7.91

                                   4,52m Ira Klinkenberg 96                          Erkelenz 4.6.08        

                                   4,18m Silke Heffels 79                             Oberbruch 14.7.91

                                   4,17m Jasmin Tylla 95                              Wassenberg 18.8.07

                 W13:          8,22m Christina Paulus 94                         Wassenberg 18.8.07

                                   7,40m Christina Paulus 94                         Übach 3.3.07(Halle)

                                   7,25m Andrea Hinte 61                             Gillrath 20.9.74 

                                   7,14m Nadine Dimter 77                           Oberbruch   28.8.90

                                   6,98m Michaela Neiß 69                            Wassenberg 4.9.82

                                   5,84m Frauke Kukla 96                             Erkelenz 3.6.09

                                   5,62m Alice Renkens 96                                "        3.6.09

                                   5,56m Katharina Krings 96                              "       3.6.09 

                                   5,40m Michelle Krellmann 94                     Palenberg 29.9.07

                                   5,06m Edith Hagen 67                                Erkelenz 20.9.80

                                   4,32m Jasmin Tylla 95                                Erkelenz 4.6.08      

                 W14:          9,59m Christina Paulus 94                           Palenberg 27.9.08  

                                   8,74m Karin Kusseler 61                             Übach 13.5.75

                                   8,23m Elke Pils 66                                     Erkelenz 10.6.80

                                   7,64m Andrea Pallauf 70                             Gillrath 16.8.84

                                   7,43m Andrea Hinte 61                             Erkelenz 26.4.75

                                   7,35m Carmen Müller 90                              Erkelenz 7.5.04

                                   7,18m Nadine Dimter 77                              Oberbruch 13.7.91

                                   7,15m Marlene Ohlenforst 61                       Erkelenz 26.4.75

                                   7,11m Margit Piepers 65                              Gillrath 17.8.79

                                   7,05m Michaela Neiß 69                              Hilfarth 28.5.83

                                   6,74m Margret Schachtzabel 61                 Erkelenz 26.4.75

                                   6,68m Claudia Göttgens 68                         Gillrath 18.6.82

                                   6,38m Denise Abels 68                                    "     18.6.82

                                   6,13m Michelle Krellmann 94                      Palenberg 27.9.08

                                   6,05m ChristinaBreuer 85                           Oberbruch 19.9.99

                                   5,74m Manuela Beemelmanns 68                Gillrath 28.5.82

                 W15:          9,01m Christina Paulus 94                           Übach 7.3.09(Halle)

                                   8,60m Carmen Müller 90                              Erkelenz 17.9.05

                                   7,32m Heidrun Salzmann 59                        Kerkrade 11.5.74

4Kg Kugel W15:          7,85m Karin Kusseler  61                             Sittard 23.6.76

                                   7,32m Heidrun Salzmann 59                         Kerkrade 11.5.74

                                   6,95m Agnes Schachtzabel 59                     Gillrath 12.10.74

                                   6,66m Marlene Ohlenforst 61                             "     25.6.76

                                   6,63m Christiane Sass 59                                 "     12.10.74

                                   6,21m Michaela Neiß 69                                   "     16.8.84

                                   5,94m  Christina Breuer 85                             Wassenberg 17.6.00

                                   5,92m Silvia Meuffels 67                                Gillrath 9.7.82

                                   5,78m Edith Hagen 67                                   Gillrath 28.5.82 

                                   5,65m Sabine Beemelmanns 67                         "       9.7.82

                    W16:       7,45m Carmen Müller 90                                 Palenberg 30.9.06

                                   7,05m Nadine Dimter 77                                 Erkelenz 15.5.93

                                   5,59m Christel Thönnissen 66                         Gillrath 28.5.82

                                   5,54m Birgit Hagen 68                                       "       16.8.84

                    W17:       7,73m Carmen Müller 90                                 Übach 4.3.07(Halle)

                                   7,55m Carmen Müller 90                               Wassenberg 18.8.07

                                   6,13m Edith Hagen 67                                  Gillrath  16.8.84

                                   5,81m  Sabine Beemelmanns 67                          "       16.8.84

                   W18:        8,15mCarmen Müller 90                                Palenberg 27.9.08

            Frauen:          6,89m Marlies Bolle 41                                   Gillrath 29.5.81

                                  6,44m Helene Piepers 43                                       "   14.5.76

                                  6,04m Maria Straten 50                                         "     9.7.82

Diskus 0,75Kg M12: 19,01m Oliver Reisen 96                                     Palenberg 27.9.08

                      M13:  20,74m Tobias Paulus 87                                   Erkelenz 4.6.00

               1Kg M13:   21,66m Peter Wilhelmus 65                               Oberbruch 26.8.78

                      M14:   29,29m Herbert Küppers 68                                      "        26.6.82

                                24,62m Arno van de Winkel 63                            Übach 22.10.77

                                22,58m Ronnie Görtz 76                                          "    12.6.90

                      M15:   34,64m Herbert Küppers 68                                     "     25.8.83

                                28,48m Ronnie Görtz 76                                          "      4.6.91

                                24,06m Lukas Tendyra 91                                   Erkelenz 2.6.06

                                21,81m Sebastian Fronk 86                                 Erkelenz 29.6.01

Diskus 1,5Kg M14:    20,26m Arno van de Winkel 63                             Übach 22.10.77

                    M15:     22,10m Christof van Roye 62                                   "      22.10.77

                    M16:     19,08m Bernd Wagener 58                                      "      23.3.74

                    M17:     28,93m Ronnie Görtz 76                                       Erkelenz 15.5.93

                                19,56m Daniel Krükel 76                                            "        15.5.93

                                18,62m Karsten Deckers 76                                       "        15.5.93

Diskus 1,75Kg M17:  25,81m Heinz Wagener 57                                     Übach 9.3.74

Diskus 2Kg Männer: 26,60m Gerd Damen 55                                              "    6.4.74

                                26,32m Heinz Ohlenforst 55                                    Erkelenz 8.6.74

                                25,38m Johannes Göbbels 46                                 Kerkrade 16.6.74

                                24,90m Heinz Wagener 58                                      Sittard 13.4.75

                                24,10m Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                                 Jülich 3.6.74

Diskus 0,75Kg W11:  15,48m Nadine Dimter 77                                        Erkelenz 10.9.88

                      W12:   20,50m Nadine Dimter 77                                        Oberbruch 26.8.89

                                 15,25m Christina Paulus 94                                     Erkelenz 2.6.06

                                 13,28m Julia Beemelmanns 94                                Palenberg 30.9.06 

                      W13:   21,58m Nadine Dimter 77                                        Oberbruch 25.8.90

                                 19,18m Christina Paulus 94                                     Palenberg 29.9.07    

                                 16,16m Meike Kraus 78                                           Übach 4.6.91

                                 15,87m Michelle Krellmann 94                                  Palenberg 29.9.07 

                    W14:     21,84m Nadine Dimter 77                                         Übach 4.6.91     

                                 17,64m Tanja Wosziedlo 77                                           "    4.6.91

Diskus 1Kg     W14:    24,73mChristina Paulus 94                                      Palenberg 29.3.08

                                 18,26m Josi Franken 60                                           Übach 21.6.74

                                 13,98m Michelle Krellmann 94                                  Palenberg 27.9.08

                      W15:   21,55m Carmen Müller 90                                         Erkelenz 30.9.05

                                 15,94m Christiane Sass 59                                        Sittard 20.4.74

                      W16:    23,37m Carmen Müller 90                                        Palenberg 30.9.06

                                 23,14m Denise Abels 68                                            Erkelenz 19.5.84

                                 22,06m Nadine Dimter 77                                                 "       15.5.93

                      W17:   21,84m Carmen Müller 90                                         Palenberg 29.9.07

                      W18:   24,04m Carmen Müller 90                                                "       27.9.08

Speer 400gr.  W11:   15,48m Nadine Dimter 77                                          Erkelenz 10.9.88     

                      W12:   24,63m Christina Paulus 94                                       Palenberg 30.9.06

                                 18,27m Carmen Müller 90                                                 "        27.4.02

                                 17,75m Julia Beemelmanns 94                                          "       30.9.06

                                 17,24m Annalena Schreiter 97                                           "        2.5.09

                                 15,81m Kira Kaußen 94                                             Erkelenz 27.5.06

                                 11,74m Nadine Dimter 77                                           Oberbruch 27.8.89

                                   9,80m Lea Schaps 96                                             Palenberg 3.5.08

                                   9,69m Kimberley Coobs 97                                      Palenberg 2.5.09

                                   9,68m Alice Renkens 96                                         Palenberg 3.5.08

                      W13:    26,67m Christina Paulus 94                                      Erkelenz 2.6.07

                                  20,83m Kira Kaußen 94                                                 "         2.6.07

                                 14,04m Nadine Dimter 77                                          Oberbruch 26.8.90    

                                 12,74m Andrea Bolten 77                                                "          26.8.90

                                 11,88m Michelle Krellmann 94                                    Palenberg 29.9.07

                                 11,76m Alina Kilsch 95                                              Palenberg 3.5.08

                                 10,02m Meike Kraus 78                                               Übach 4.6.91

                    W14:     16,36m Nadine Dimter 77                                             Übach 14.6.91

                                 13,74m Andrea Bolten 77                                                 "     14.6.91

                    M12:      24,82m Pascal Schmucker 97                                      Erkelenz 12.9.09

                                 22,12m Kai Beemelmanns 91                                       Erkelenz 28.6.03

                                 20,33m Oliver Reisen 96                                             Palenberg 27.9.0

                    M13:      21,76m Tobias Paulus 87                                            Erkelenz 3.6.00     

                                 11,84m Fritz Hamacher 92                                          Palenberg 30.4.05

Speer 600gr.W13:      16,20m Andrea Hinte 61                                              Heerlen 28.4.74

                    W14:     29,04m Christina Paulus 94                                        Aachen 7.9.08

                                 20,23m Alina Kilsch 95                                                Erkelenz 15.5.09   

                                 15,68m Alexandra Strauch 94                                      Palenberg 3.5.08

                                 13,56m Michelle Krellmann 94                                     Palenberg 27.9.08

                                   9,98m Jasmin Tylla 95                                              Palenberg 2.5.09

                    W15:     25,49m Christina Paulus 94                                        Erkelenz 15.5.09

                                 25,37m Carmen Müller 90                                           Erkelenz 30.9.05

                                   8,35m Julia Renkens 93                                            Palenberg 3.5.08

                    W16:      27,25m Carmen Müller 90                                           Erkelenz 23.9.06

                    W17:      29,28m Carmen Müller 90                                           Duisburg 26.8.07

                    W18:      27,94m Carmen Müller 90                                           Palenberg 29.3.08 

                    M14:       33,96m Arno van de Winkel 63                                    Erkelenz 24.9.77

                                  31,44m Detlef Borkenhagen 63                                          "       24.9.77

                                  25,96m Ronnie Görtz 76                                             Oberbruch 25.8.90

                                  24,64m Sebastian Fronk 86                                         Erkelenz 29.4.00

                    M15:       32,40m Christof van Roye 62                                             "       24.9.77

                                  24,27m Heinz-Leo Beemelmanns 59                             Heerlen 28.4.74

Speer 700gr.M17:       31,40m Heinz Wagener 57                                           Übach 6.4.74

Speer 800gr.Männer: 39,38m Gerd Damen 55                                               Sittard 13.4.75

                                  38,96m Heinz Wagener 57                                               "      13.4.75

                                  29,63m Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                                      Kerkrade 3.6.74

Hammer 4Kg.M14:     13,70m Ronnie Görtz 76                                               Palenberg 12.6.90

                     M15:      29,24m Herbert Küppers 68                                                  "       25.8.83

                                  20,98m Ingo Rulands 68                                                       "       25.8.83

                                  20,96m Ronnie Görtz 76                                                       "       4.6.91

                     M17:     20,84m Rüdiger Hermanns 66                                                "      25.8.83

Hammer 7,25Kg.Männer:20,02m Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                                   Jülich 2.6.74

                                       16,32m Heinz Ohlenforst 55                                      Kerkrade 11.5.74           

 

  

                 

Zum Seitenanfang