DJKHome3.jpg

1000m Lauf W11:3:33,9Min. Birgit Hagen 68                   Ratheim 8.5.79

                           3:35,9  "    Rita Straten 68                        "       8.5.79

                           3:44,0  "    Denise Abels 68                 Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                   W12:3:21,8  "    Diana Betz 67                     Neukirchen 2.6.79

                           3:31,1  "    Elke Pils 66                        Doveren 18.4.78

                           3:32,8  "    Edith Hagen 67                   Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                           3:45,8  "    Doris Bertrams 65               Ratheim 26.4.77

                           4:02,8  "    Irene Bertrams 65                     "      26.4.77

                   W13:3:24,1  "    Margit Piepers 65                     "       26.4.78

                           3:31,1  "    Elke Pils 66                        Doveren 18.4.78

                           3:31,7  "    Helmi van de Winkel 65        Ratheim 26.4.78

                  W15: 3:22;4  "   Dorothee Frantzen 67                 "      15.5.84

                           3:50,6  "   Michaela Neiß 69                       "       15.5.84

                   W16:3:26,5  "    Birgit Hagen 68                         "       15.5.84

                   W17:3:15,1  "    Edith Hagen 67                          "      !5.5.84    

                   M9:  3:45,0  "    Ralf Piepers 68                         "       26.4.77

                          3:48,5  "    Rafael Macias 72                  Hilfarth 23.5.81

                   M10:3:34,1  "    Rafael Macias 72                  Übach 7.7.82

                          3:51,5  "    Kai Beemelmanns 91            Erkelenz 2.10.01

                   M11:3:35,5  "    Raffael Macias 72                 Ratheim 8.5.83

                          3:41,0  "    Kai Beemelmanns 91             Erkelenz 14.7.02

                   M12:3:17,0  "    Ralf Bönnen 65                     Sittard 19.8.77

                          3:28,7  "    Philipp Wienen 91                 Heinsberg 28.5.03

                          3:30,1  "    Rafael Macias 72                  Hückelhoven 22.5.84

                          3:30,4  "    Manfred Dahlmanns 70          Brachelen 12.6.82

                          3:35,1  "    Kai Beemelmanns 91            Heinsberg 28.5.03

                          3:37,5  "    Stefan Schröder 86                       "       26.9.98

                          3:59,2  "    Sebastian Fronk 86                       "      26.9.98

                          4:01,5  "    Pierre Hartl 88                      Erkelenz 30.5.00

                          4:05,0  "    Johannes Ezilius 91              Heinsberg 28.5.03

                          4:09,4  "    Karl Hamacher 90                       "         25.5.02

                  M13: 3:00,8  "    Heinz-Josef Hagen 66           Hilfarth 17.5.79

                          3:04,9  "    Arno van de Winkel 63          Aachen 8.5.76

                          3:17,8  "    Herbert Küppers 68               Übach 16.7.81

                          3:20,5  "    Frank Palmen 61                  Sittard 22.9.74

                          3:21,3  "    Jonas Drießen 87                 Erkelenz 29.9.00

                          3:21,9  "    Wilfried Ivens 62                   Sittard 25.5.75

                          3:24,1  "    Wilfried Thyssen 62              Ratheim 15.4.7

                          3:28,3  "    Christof Beemelmanns 64     Geilenkirchen 27.7.77

                          3:28,5  "    Ralf Pils 64                                    "         27.7.77

                          3:29,1  "    Helmut Kohnen 64                          "         27.7.77

                          3:31,7  "    Kai Beemelmanns 91            Heinsberg 26.5.04

                          3:33,5  "    Ralf Piepers 68                     Hückelhoven 30.5.81

                          3:42,0  "    Sebastian Fronk 86               Oberbruch 18.9.99

                          3:44,1  "    Stefan Schröder 86                      "        18.9.99

                 M14:  2:53,8  "    Ulrich Nießen 62                    Pulheim 21.10.76

                          2:53,8  "    Arno van de Winkel 63            Übach 30.6.77

                          3:01,4  "    Peter Wilhelmus 65                Erkelenz 6.6.79

                          3:07,3  "    Manfred Molls 64                    Geilenkirchen 19.5.78

                          3:07,3  "    Herbert Küppers 68                 Übach 7.7.82

                          3:15,3  "    Thomas Ratayczak 65                   "  16.8.79

                          3:17,4  "    Wilfried Ivens 62                      Wegberg 1.5.76

                          3:27,1  "    Detlef Borkenhagen 63             Geilenkirchen 27.5.77

                 M15:  2:48,73 "   Heinz-Josef Hagen 66              Dortmund 19.9.81

                          2:49,0   "   Ulrich Nießen 62                     Ratheim 26.4.77

                          3:00,7   "   Manfred Molls 64                          "       8.5.79        

                          3:01,7  "    Herbert Küppers 68                 Hückelhoven 19.4.83

                          3:03,7  "    Sebastian Fronk 86                 Ratheim 8.8.01

                          3:12,8  "    Ralf Pils 64                                  "       8.5.79

                          3:22,9  "    Stefan Schröder 86                     "        8.8.01

                          3:25,2  "    Jonas Drießen 87                    Erkelenz 10.9.02

                 M16: 2:43,27 "    Heinz-Josef Hagen 66              M.-Gladbach 19.9.82

                         2:49,0   "    Ulrich Nießen 62                    Erkelenz 14.6.78

                         2:58,36 "     Dieter Hagen 66                     M.-Gladbach 19.9.82

                         3:02,0   "    Sebastian Fronk 86                 Erkelenz 23.9.02

                         3:03,32 "     Frank Willems 66                   M.-Gladbach 19.9.82

                         3:05,2   "     Stefan Schröder 86                 Erkelenz 23.9.02

                M17:  2:46,1  "     Arno van de Winkel 63             Geilenkirchen 9.8.80

                         3:15,0  "     Rüdiger Hermann 66                 Hückelhoven 19.4.83

                M18:  2:42,5  "     Ulrich Nießen 62                      Ratheim 6.5.80

                         2:53,7  "     Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                     "     15.5.84

         Männer:   3:21,5  "     Toni Drießen 57                       Hückelhoven 8.5.01

                         3:22,8  "     Martin Debener 64                             "        8.5.01

                         3:32,1  "     Kurt Schröder 59                               "        2.5.00

                         4:11,95"     Bernhard Ormanns 48             Heinsberg 8.9.07

                         4:26,87"     Wilfried Janssen 57                       "        8.9.07

   1500m Lauf W13:5:19,0 Min.Margit Piepers 65                Geilenkirchen 23.6.78

                              5:31,5  "    Irene Bertrams 65                Doveren 25.4.78

                              5:33,2  "    Helmi van de Winkel 65        Geilenkirchen 23.6.78

                              5:38,5  "    Andrea Krückel 64               Ratheim 26.4.77

                              5:59,6  "    Elke Pils 66                     Geilenkirchen 14.9.79         

                     W14:4:56,2   "    Kirsten Dossing 63              Kerkrade 30.5.77

                             5:24,0   "    Andrea Krückel 64               Doveren 25.4.78

                             5:25,1   "    Margit Piepers 65               Neukirchen 2.6.79

                             5:47,9   "    Irene Bertrams 65               Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                             5:52,9   "    Tamara Furian 63                Ratheim 26.4.77

                             6:01,1   "     Michaela Neiß 69               M.-Gladbach 20.8.83

                     W15:5:02,1   "     Edith Hagen 67                  Kerkrade 31.5.82

                             5:06,1   "     Andrea Krückel 64             Ratheim 8.5.79

                             5:07,5   "     Elke Scheuvens 62            Kerkrade 30.5.77

                             5:17,1   "     Jutta Gävert 68                  Hückelhoven 26.4.83

                             5:17,4   "     Birgit Hagen 68                           "         26.4.83

                             5:26,2   "     Rita Bertrams 62               Ratheim 26.4.77

                             5:30,8   "     Dagmar Betz 62                       "     26.4.77

                             5:37,5   "     Rita Straten 68                  Brachelen 11.6.83

                     W16:5:09,5   "     Elke Scheuvens 62            Doveren 25.4.78

                             5:12,8   "     Edith Hagen 67                 Hückelhoven 26.4.83

                             5:31,6   "     Birgit Hagen 68                         "          22.5.84

                     W17:5:02,5   "     Edith Hagen 67                 Vettweiß 13.6.84        

             Frauen:   5:33,9   "     Edith Hagen 67                  Hückelhoven 19.4.88

                            5:36,8   "      Marlies Bolle 41                Ratheim 12.5.81

                            7:05,5   "      Margret Kouchen 50                 "      4.5.82

                     M10:5:44,2   "      Frank Thyssen 67                    "     26.4.77

                    M11: 5:45,0   "      Thomas Jakobi 66                    "     26.4.77

                    M12: 5:04,3   "      Heinz-Josef Hagen 66        Hambach 17.6.78

                            5:21,6   "      Ralf Bönnen 65                  Ratheim 26.4.77

                    M14:4:31,8   "       Arno van de Winkel 63       Sittard 14.8.77

                           4:42,2   "       Ulrich Nießen 62                Kerkrade 18.7.76

                    M15:4:23,0    "      Ulrich Nießen 62                Sittard 14.8.77

                           4:28,8    "      Arno van de Winkel 63        Erkelenz 3.6.78

                           4:29,5    "      Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                 "    13.6.81

                           5:02,1    "      Herbert Küppers 68          Kerkrade 23.5.83    

                           5:03,5    "      Dieter Hagen 66               Erkelenz 13.6.81       

                           5:06,1    "      Manfred Molls 64                        "     9.6.79

                           5:10,3    "      Hans-Peter Jütten 64                  "     9.6.79

                  M16: 4:25,2     "      Heinz-Josef Hagen 66         Kerkrade 31.5.82

                          4:40,9     "       Arno van de Winkel 63       Erkelenz 9.6.79

                          4:55,9     "       Udo Bernimollin 62                  "       3.6.78

                          4:54,3     "       Dieter Hagen 66                      "       22.5.82

                  M17: 4:19,5     "       Arno van de Winkel 63             "      7.6.80

                          4:19,5     "       Heinz-Josef Hagen 66        Kerkrade 23.5.83

                          4:47,2     "       Stefan Schröder 86            Erkelenz 24.5.02                

                          4:52,8     "       Dieter Hagen 66                M.-Gladbach 20.8.83

                          4:55,0     "       Ronnie Görtz 76                 Erkelenz 16.5.93  

                          5:01,0     "       Frank Willems 66                     "        5.6.83

                          5:05,1     "       Rüdiger Hermann 66           Kerkrade 23.5.83

                  M18: 4:15,9     "       Arno van de Winkel 63        Erkelenz 13.6.81

                          4:19,6     "       Ulrich Nießen 62                 Ratheim 29.4.80

                          4:36,2     "       Heinz-Josef Hagen 66          Hückelhoven 22.5.84

                  M19: 4:09,76  "        Arno van de Winkel 63         Rheydt 19.9.82

        Männer:     4:39,0    "        Eckehard Gävert 42             Übach 9.7.79

                          4:57,8    "        Paul Ritterbex 41                 Köln 27.6.82

                          5:28,8    "        Herbert Neidig 53                 Erkelenz 13.6.97

  2000mLauf W10: 8:26,79 "      Kimberley Coobs 97             Erkelenz 23.3.07   

                            10:07,2  "      Nadine Dimter 77              Hückelhoven 28.4.87

                    W11: 8:19,61 "      Kimberley Coobs 97          Hückelhoven 11.4.08

                             8:22,5   "      Nicole Kouchen 73            Ratheim 15.5.84

                             9:36,7   "      Maria Noethlichs 84          Erkelenz 25.3.95

                            10:28,0  "       Ingrid Lippers 70            Geilenkirchen 25.9.81

                            10:32,0  "       Josi Hensgens 70                    "          25.9.81

                            10:40,6  "       Nadine Dimter 77           Hückelhoven 19.4.88

                    W12:  7:27,9  "       Birgit Hagen 68              Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                             7:36,5   "       Andrea Bolle 68              Ratheim 29.4.80

                             7:57,5   "       Sandra Heinen 93           Erkelenz 8.4.05

                             7:58,1   "       Claudia Bonefeld 69       Ratheim 5.5.81

                             7:58,2   "       Rita Straten 68                     "      29.4.80

                             8:01,4   "       Denise Abels 68             Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                             8:03,1   "       Jutta Gävert 68                Ratheim 29.4.80

                             8:08,2  "        Evi Thönnissen 69                  "      5.5.81

                             8:21,7   "       Ingrid Lipperts 70                  "       4.5.82

                             8:23,0    "      Sonja Ritterbex 69           Geilenkirchen 25.9.81

                             8:23,7   "        Josi Hensgens 70            Ratheim 4.5.82

                             9:12,77  "      Laura Weiß 95                Erkelenz 23.3.07

                     W13:7:18,0   "       Birgit Hagen 68               Hückelhoven 30.5.81

                             7:23,6   "       Claudia Bonefeld 69         Übach 13.9.82

                             7:24,8   "       Rita Straten 68                Hückelhoven 30.5.81

                             7:32,9   "       Edith Hagen 67               Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                             7:34,8   "       Jutta Gävert 68                        "           25.9.81

                             7:37,8   "       Andrea Bolle 68               Ratheim 5.5.81

                             7:41,9   "       Diana Betz 67                  Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                             8:03,4   "       Sonja Ritterbex 69            Ratheim 4.5.82

                             8:13,7   "       Evi Thönnessen 69                   "     4.5.82

                             8:56,6   "       Manuela Beemelmanns 68        "    30.5.81

                             9:01,4   "       Michaela Neiß 69              Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

                             9:36,9   "       Sylvia Meuffels 67             Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                     W14:6:51,6   "        Edith Hagen 67                  Essen 3.10.81

                             7:05;88  "       Andrea Bolle 68                  Bonn 12.6.82

                             7:21,9   "        Andrea Pallauf 70                Vettweiß 13.6.84

                             7:25,9   "        Birgit Hagen 68                  Übach 13.9.82    

                             8:21,5    "       Evi Thönnissen 69              Hückelhoven 14.9.83

                             8:33,8    "       Michaela Neiß 69                       "          14.9.83

                             9:07,0    "       Elke Pils 66                       Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                    M10: 8:06,9     "       Rafael Macias 72               Übach 13.9.82

                            8:34,3     "       Kai Beemelmanns 91         Erkelenz 24.3.01

                    M11: 7:30,6     "       Rafael Macias 72               Hückelhoven 19.4.83

                    M12: 7:26,7     "       Rafael Macias 72               Ratheim 15.5.84

                            7:48,1     "       Manfred Dahlmanns 70              "     4.5.82

                            9:09,9     "       Thomas Fischer 70             Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

                    M13: 6:47,8     "       Arno van de Winkel 63       Geilenkirchen 11.6.76

                            6:57,2     "       Heinz-Josef Hagen 66         Ratheim 15.5.79

                            7:01,6      "      Wilfried Thyssen 62                   "      22.4.75

                            7:04,0      "       Wilfried Ivens 62                       "      22.4.75

                            7:24,6      "       Helmut Kohnen 64                    "      10.5.77

                            7:24,6      "       Christof Beemelmanns 64          "      10.5.77

                            7:35,4      "       Jonas Drießen 87               Erkelenz 18.3.00

                            8:25,88    "        Cedric Coobs 94                Erkelenz 23.3.07

                   M14:  6:26,1     "        Arno van de Winkel 63        Ratheim 10.5.77

                            6:38,7     "        Ulrich Nießen 62                 Pulheim 2.10.76

                            6:55,7     "         Peter Wilhelmus 65           Ratheim  15.5.79

                            7:03,1     "         Herbert Küppers 68             Übach 13.9.82

                            7:09,3     "         Manfred Molls  64               Doveren 25.4.78

                            7:15,1     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66          Ratheim 29.4.80

                            7:17,3     "         Michael Simon 67                    "       5.5.81

                            7:30,0     "         Dieter Hagen 66                       "      29.4.80

                            7:40,0     "         Armin Bolle 66                         "      29.4.80

                            9:57,50   "         Cedric Coobs 94                 Hückelhoven 11.4.08

3000m Lauf W15:10:32,4    "          Kirsten Dossing 63             Düsseldorf 20.5.78

                           11:02,5    "          Elke Scheuvens 62             Remscheid 10.9.77

                           11:04,5    "          Edith Hagen 67                   Bonn 13.6.82

                           11:28,5    "          Andrea Krückel 64               Hambach 1.5.79

                           11:41,8    "          Rita Straten 62                    Remscheid 10.9.77

                           12:15,2    "          Dagmar Betz  62                 Übach 30.6.77

                           13:47,1    "          Marion Hollmann 62                 "     30.6.77

                  W17: 11:35,6    "          Edith Hagen 67                   Rhede 16.9.84

                  W19: 12:14,9    "          Edith Hagen 67                   Übach 22.7.86

             Frauen:  11:34,6    "          Marlies Bolle 41                  Aachen 10.6.82

                           11:40,20  "          Lilo Hellenbrand 56              Erkelenz 29.4.06

                           14:59,4    "          Margret Kouchen 50             Übach 7.7.82

                    M12:13:30,8    "          Ralf Piepers 68                   Geilenkirchen 25.8.80

                    M13:10:43,5    "          Heinz-Josef Hagen 66          Kerkrade 27.9.79

                           13:02,6    "          Dieter Caspers 66                Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                    M14: 9:53,3    "           Arno van de Winkel 63         Ürdingen 23.10.77

                           10:04,9     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66           Dinslaken 1.6.80

                           10:49,1     "         Peter Wilhelmus 65              Neukirchen 2.6.79

                           10:53,3     "         Dieter Hagen 66                   Erkelenz 10.6.80

                           11:00,1     "         Herbert Küppers 68               Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

                           11:07,0     "         Armin Bolle 66                              "           25.8.80

                           11:38,4     "         Stefan Schröder 86               Erkelenz 24.3.00

                           11:45,4     "         Sebastian Fronk 86                      "     24.3.00

                    M15: 9:33,7     "          Ulrich Nießen 62                  Übach 30.6.77

                            9:48,50   "          Heinz-Josef Hagen 66          Rheydt 7.6.81 

                           10:33,1    "          Herbert Küppers 68               Hückelhoven 21.4.83

                           10:47,5    "          Dieter Hagen 66                    Geilenkirchen 11.9.81

                           11:01,8    "           Manfred Molls 64                          "           14.9.79

                           11:09,4    "          Heinz-Leo Beemelmanns 59   Jülich2.6.74

                           11:18,8    "          Heinz-Peter Jütten 64             Ratheim 15.5.79

                           11:49,4    "          Stefan Schröder 86                Wassenberg 16.6.01

                  M16:   9:24,83   "          Heinz-Josef Hagen 66            Bonn 13.6.82

                            9:41,5     "          Arno van de Winkel 63           Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                           10:29,4     "         Udo Bernimollin 62                 Doveren 25.4.78

                           10:35,4     "         Dieter Hagen 66                     Übach 7.7.82

                           10:56,2     "         Frank Willems 66                   Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

                           10:58,4     "         Stefan Schröder 86                 Erkelenz 27.4.02

                           12:19,6     "         Sven Pommerening 79                  "       25.3.95

                   M17:  9:20.0     "          Arno van de Winkel 63            Sittard            80

                            9:38,3     "          Ulrich Nießen 62                     Ratheim 15.5.79

                           10:17,0     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66              Hückelhoven 12.4.83

                           10:28,1     "          Ludger Ponßen 66                  Brachelen 11.6.83

                           10:30,8     "          Dieter Hagen 66                          "          11.6.83

                           11:05,5     "          Udo Bernimollin 62                 Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                           11:06,2     "          Rüdiger Hermann 66               Hückelhoven 26.4.83

                           11:33,0     "          Frank Willems 66                   Brachelen 11.6.83

                   M18: 10:25,6     "          Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                   "         25.8.84

                           10:41,5      "         Dieter Hagen 66                            "         25.8.84

                           10:45,6      "         Rüdiger Hermann 66                Willich 27.5.84

                   M19:   9:30,4     "          Arno van de Winkel 63            Übach 13.9.82

                            10:23,5     "         Ronnie Görtz 76                      Erkelenz 25.3.95      

           Männer:     9:44,6      "         Eckehard Gävert 42                Geilenkirchen 4.7.75

                            10:22,9     "         Paul Ritterbex 41                    Brachelen 22.6.81

                            10:37,9     "         Heinz-Josef Straten 48                  "         11.6.83

                            10:53,9     "         Octavio Macias 43                        "          11.6.83

                            11:15,5     "         Wolfgang Hartl 57                   Wassenberg 23.8.97

                            11:21,8     "         Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45             Brachelen 5.7.86

                            11:39,6     "         Jo Vinken 51                          Übach 29.8.00

                            12:00,2     "         Hans-Willi Hermann 42            Brachelen 11.6.83

                            12:56,6     "         Bernhard Ormanns 49              Heinsberg 3.9.05

                            13:36,4   "           Wilfried Janssen 57                 Heinsberg 14.9.02

                            14:41,6     "         Michael Paulus 34                   Oberbruch 29.9.95

5000m Lauf M15:  17:06,2     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66             Übach 16.7.81

                            18:40,4     "         Dieter Hagen 66                     Geilenkirchen 25.9.81

                            19:11,8     "         Herbert Küppers 68                 Übach 29.9.83

                            19:15,6     "         Hans-Peter Jütten 64                  "      16.8.79

                   M16:  16:48,0     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66             Geilenkirchen 17.9.81

                            16:59,8     "         Arno van de Winkel 63             Kerkrade 20.9.79

                            18:00,0     "         Dieter Hagen 66                      Geilenkirchen 17.9.81

                            18:15,4     "         Udo Bernimollin 62                   Übach 8.6.78

                            19:32,0     "         Frank Willems 66                  Geilenkirchen   17.9.81

                            19:37,7     "         Stefan Schröder 86                  Viersen 18.5.02

                    M17: 17:01,1     "         Arno van de Winkel 63              Übach 11.8.80

                            17:34,0     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66               Hückelhoven 19.4.83

                            17:49,6     "         Dieter Hagen 66                               "           19.4.83

                            18:36,6     "         Ludger Ponßen 66                    Übach 29.9.83

                            19:32,0     "         Frank Wllems 66                      Geilenkirchen 17.9.82

                            19:53,1     "         Rüdiger Hermann 66                  Übach   29.9.83

                     M18:16:23,3     "         Arno van de Winkel 63                  "     16.7.81

                    M19: 16:39,6     "         Arno van de Winkel 63                  "      7.7.82

              Frauen:  20:16,0     "        Lilo Hellenbrand 56                    Erkelenz 18.6.05

              Männer: 17:02,6     "         Eckehard Gävert 42                  Geilenkirchen 23.5.75

                            17:23,5     "         Paul Ritterbex 41                      M.-Gladbach 21.8.81

                            17:37,9     "         Anton Jansen 52                       Ratheim 8.5.79

                            18:20,8     "         Heinz-Josef Straten 48               Willich 27.5.84

                            18:31,2     "         Dr.Josef Storms 43                    Kerkrade 10.9.81

                            18:34,0     "         Jan Kompagne 53                      Übach 22.7.86

                            18:34,8     "         Toni Drießen 57                         Erkelenz 29.9.00

                            18:45,0     "         Heinz-Josef Bienert 52                Übach 22.7.86

                            19:13,3     "         Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45                Willich 27.5.84

                            19:15,8     "         Dieter Spiertz 55                    Geilenkirchen 11.6.76

                            20:07,9     "         Franz-Willi Plum 54                      "             24.9.82

                            20:24,0     "         Burkhard Krull 52                      Köln 15.8.86

                            20:42,3     "         Andreas Kannengießer 58           Erkelenz 27.8.98

                            20:44       "         Hans-Leo Meyer                              "        25.7.07

                            20:44,8     "         Martin Debener 64                           "        29.9.00

                            21:15,6     "         Josef Franzen 39                    Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

                            22:29,2     "         Heinz-Josef Menke 38                 Übach 22.7.86

                            22:36,2     "         Bernhard Ormanns 49                Erkelenz 29.9.00

10000m Lauf M17:35:18,9     "         Arno van de Winkel 63               Ratheim 6.5.80

                            38:01,8     "         Dieter Hagen  66                            "       26.4.83

                            40:33,2     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                     "       26.4.83

                    M18: 35:08,7     "         Arno van de Winkel 63             Geilenkirchen 25.9.81

                            40:35,1     "         Heinz-Josef Hagen 66                   Ratheim 8.5.84

                   M19:  34:50,6     "         Arno van de Winkel 63             Geilenkirchen 24.9.82

        Männer:       35:21,4     "         Eckehard Gävert 42                    Übach 2.7.75

                            37:07,7     "         Paul Ritterbex 41                     Geilenkirchen 25.9.81

                            37:14,0     "         Dieter Bolle 44                         Ratheim 15.5.79

                            38:28,8     "         Anton Jansen 52                      Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                            39:36,8     "         Heinz-Josef Straten 48                       "          25.9.81

                            39:53,59   "          Jo Vinken 51                            Aachen 21.3.98

                            40:10,0     "         Toni Driessen 57                       Erkelenz 20.3.99

                            40:19,1    "          Martin Debener 64                     Erkelenz 13.3.98  

                            41:02,2    "          Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45              Geilenkirchen 14.9.79

                            48:23,0    "          Hartmut Haupt 42                      Erkelenz 20.3.99

          Frauen:      41:51,0    "          Marlies Bolle 41                               "            25.8.80

                            41:52,5    "          Lilo Hellenbrand 56                           "      8.4.05           

        

Zum Seitenanfang