DJKHome3.jpg

60m Hürden W10: 15,6 Sek.Diana Betz 67        Übach 15.9.77

                   W11:  13,0   "   Nadine Dimter 77    Heinsberg 25.9.88

                             18,7   "  Linda Steigenberger 64 Übach 13.7.75

                   W12:  13,8   "   Margit Piepers 65   Übach 15.9.77

                             14,29 "   Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 2.6.06

                   W13: 12,5   "   Rachel Kobusch 96  Erkelenz 3.6.09

                            12,7   "   Vivian Gerads 96          "        3.6.09

                            13,7   "   Katharina Krings 96      "        3.6.09

                            14,11 "   Christina Paulus 94     "    15.6.07

                   M12:  11,5   "   Peter Wilhelmus 65     "     15.9.77

                   M13:  14,2   "   Tobias Paulus 87    Erkelenz 3.6.00

80m Hürden W13: 18,6   "   Iris Rütten 62          Übach 13.7.75

                             18,7   "   Rita Bertrams 62          "    13.7.75 

                    W14: 15,1   "   Andrea Pallauf 70    Oberbruch 12.9.84

                             16,1   "   Tamara Furian 63    Übach 15.9.77

                             16,5   "   Kirsten Dossing 63      "     15.9.77

                    M14:  15,2   "   Detlef Borkenhagen 63 "     15.9.77

                             16,9   "   Helmut Kohnen 64        "    25.6.78

                             17,2   "   Kurt Burbach 64           "    25.6.78

                     M15: 15,17 "   Lukas Tendyra 91    Erkelenz 2.6.06  

100m Hürden W15:22,4  "    Elke Scheuvens 62       "    15.9.77

300m Hürden M15:46,5  "     Detlef Borkenhagen 63  "     8.6.78

                             50,2  "     Ralf Pils 64               Übach 16.8.79

400m Hürden M15:66,6  "     Ingo Rulands 68             "     29.9.83

                     M16: 70,7  "     Ralf Pils 64                    "     11.8.80

                     M17: 70,3  "     Frank Willems 66           "      29.9.83

1500m Hinderniss M15:5:11,2 Min.Herbert Küppers 68 Hückelhoven 27.8.83

                                   5:34,7    "   Manfred Molls 64             "         25.6.79

                                   5:39,0    "   Ralf Pils 64                     "         25.6.79

                                   5:54,8    "   Hans-Peter Jütten 64        "        25.6.79

                                   6:22,3    "   Dieter Hagen 66                "       30.5.81

                           M16:4:41,4    "    Arno van de Winkel 63 Bielefeld 9.9.79

2000m Hinderniss M17:6:28,5  "    Arno van de Winkel 63 Dinslaken 1.6.80

                                   7:06,5    "   Heinz-Josef Hagen 66  Hückelhoven 27.8.83

                                   7:41,7    "   Dieter Hagen 66                  "      27.8.83

                                   8:09,6    "   Frank Willems 66                "      27.8.83

                            M18:6:23,78  "   Arno van de Winkel 63  M.-Gladbach 6.6.81      

3000m Hinderniss M19:10:55,0  "   Arno van de Winkel 63 Hückelhoven 15.5.82

                  Männer :    12:03,4  "   Anton Jansen 52                  "        25.6.79

 

4x50m Staffel:

W10:32,8Sek.Elke Gerads 66/ Petra Gävert 65/Helmi van de Winkel 65/Brunhilde Lipok 65

                     Übach 13.7.75

       33,4   "    Elke Pils 66/Petra Gävert 65/Helmi v.d.Winkel 65/Brunhilde Lipok 65

                     Oberbruch 1.6.75

M10:33,7   "   Stefan Mackowiak 66/Ralf Bönnen 65/Jürgen Paulus 66/Gerd Mertens 67

                     Übach 13.7.75

       34,3   "    Michael Simon 67/Adrian Ohlenforst 67/Ralf Piepers 68/Guido Piepers 67

                     Oberbruch 12.6.77                

4x75m Staffel:

W11:51,2Sek.Irene;Doris;Heike Bertrams /Gisela Sauren 65 Oberbruch 30.5.76

W12:45,3Sek.Irene Bertrams 65/Elke Pils 66/Margit Piepers 65/Helmi van de Winkel 65

                     Oberbruch 12.6.77

        46,0  "   Margit Piepers 65/Helmi v.d.Winkel 65/Brunhilde Lipok 65/Andrea Krückel 64

                     Oberbruch 30.5.76

        47,6  "   Adelheid Lipok 62/Rita Bertrams 62/Manuela Plum 62/Elke Scheuvens 62

                    Oberbruch 15.6.74

        49,8  "  Denise Abels 68/Sylvia Lowis 67/Birgit Hagen 68/Edith Hagen 67

                    Übach 17.6.79

W13:47,1Sek.Kimberley Coobs 97/Alice Renkens 96/Frauke Kukla 96/Vivian Gerads 96

                     Erkelenz 3.6.09

M12:47,4  "   Christof Beemelmanns 64/Bernd Scheufens 66/Christof van Roye 63

                    Arno van de Winkel 63      Jülich 2.6.74

       47,5  "   Helmut Kohnen 64/Kurt Burbach 64/Peter Beemelmanns 65/Ralf Bönnen 65

                    Oberbruch 30.5.76

4x100m Staffel:

M14:51,5Sek.Kurt Burbach 64/Manfred Molls 64/Peter Wilhelmus 65/Ralf Pils 64

                    Duisburg-Rumeln 24.9.78

       51,7  "   Kurt Burbach 64/Manfred Molls 64/Ralf Pils 64/Peter Wilhelmus 65

                   Kerkrade 12.9.78

       53,1  "  Christof Beemelmanns 64/Arno van de Winkel 63/Ralf Pils 64/

                   Detlef Borkenhagen 63        Oberbruch 12.6.77

W14:57,3 "   Marlene Ohlenforst 61/Margret Schachtzabel 61/Andrea Hinte 61/

                   Karin Kusseler 61               Oberbruch 15.6.74

        57,9 "  Helmi van de Winkel 65/Margit Piepers 65/Helga Grams 64/

                   Andrea Krückel 64               Übach 25.6.78

M16:48,3 "   Manfred Molls 64/Arno van de Winkel 63/Ralf Pils 64/.....Grün 64

                   Erkelenz 9.6.79

        51,5 "  Arno van de Winkel 63/Detlef Borkenhagen 63/Ralf Kemper 62/

                  Udo Bernimollin 62               Kerkrade 12.9.78

3x600m Staffel:

M10:6:18,7Min.Harry Übachs 65/Thomas Jakobi 66/Ralf Bönnen 65

                      Erkelenz 15.5.75

       6:39,0  "   Adrian Ohlenforst 67/Ralf Piepers 68/Michael Simon 67

                      Erkelenz 4.5.77

W10:6:24,4  "  Birgit Hagen 68/Rita Straten68/Denise Abels 68

                      Erkelenz 24.9.78

       6:45,4   "  Elke Pils 66/Petra Gävert 65/Helmi van de Winkel 65

                      Erkelenz 15.9.75

      7:03,3    "  Elke Gerads 66/Diana Betz 67/Elke Pils66 Erkelenz 28.9.76

W12:5:48,8  "  Helmi van de Winkel 65/Margitt Piepers 65/Andrea Krückel 64

                      Aachen 25.9.76

        6:17,3  "  Rita Straten 68/Birgit Hagen 68/Diana Betz 67

                      Erkelenz 12.8.79

3x800m Staffel:

W9:9:43,6Min. Jutta Kraus 73/Nicole Kouchen 73/Kerstin Neburg 72

                       Erkelenz 30.9.81

      9:55,5  "    Anna Derichs 93/Marielle Schlösser 93/Sandra Heinen 93

                       Erkelenz 10.9.02

     11:47,3  "   Vanessa Peschen 94/Christina Paulus 94/Nathalie Laufenberg 93

                       Erkelenz 10.9.02

W10:9:37,8  "   Birgit Hagen 68/Sylvia Lowis 67/Diana Betz 67

                       Erkelenz 4.5.77

W11:10:21,7"   Julia Beemelmanns 94/Freya Wolff 95/Laura Weiß 95

                       Erkelenz 15.4.05

        11:24,3"   Michelle Krellmann 94/Bianca Jansen 95/Kelsey Speckens 95

                       Erkelenz 15.4.05

W12:8:25,61 "  Sonja Ritterbex 69/Evi Thönnissen 69/Claudia Bonefeld 69

                       Essen 27.9.81

       8:34,5   "   Rita Straten 68/Birgit Hagen 68/Andrea Bolle 68

                       Erkelenz 27.9.80

 W13:7:50,0  "   Margret Schachtzabel 61/Andrea Hinte 61/Karin Kusseler 61

                       Dülken 7.7.74

       8:32,4   "   Michaela Neiß 69/Sonja Ritterbex 69/Claudia Bonefeld 69

                       Erkelenz 28.9.82   

       8:42,7   "   Sylvia Meuffels 67/Diana Betz 67/Edith Hagen 67

                       Erkelenz 7.9.80

       8:54,6   "   Birgit Hagen 68/Rita Straten 68/Ingrid Lippertz 70

                       Erkelenz 30.9.81

       8:58,7   "   Josi Hensgens 70/Sonja Ritterbex 69/Claudia Bonefeld 69 

                       Mönchengladbach 1.10.82

       9:03,5   "   Marion Hollmann 64/Liesel Kohnen 64/Helga Grams 64

                       Erkelenz 4.5.77

       9:32,6   "   Natalie Fronk 88/Raphaela Kannengießer 88/Karin Schröder 87

                       Erkelenz 9.9.00

W14:7:27,2  "   Andrea Schimitzek 63/Kirsten Dossing 63/Elke Scheuvens 62

                      Sindelfingen 9.10.76

       7:34,6   "  Andrea Krückel 64/Andrea Schimitzek 63/Kirsten Dossing 63

                       Aachen 24.9.77

      7:38,2    "  Dagmar Betz 62/Kirsten Dossing 63/Elke Scheuvens 62

                      Aachen 25.9.76

     7:39,21  "    Jutta Gävert 68/Sandra Müller 67/Edith Hagen 67

                       Essen 27.9.81

     7:40,2    "    Karin Kusseler 61/Andrea Hinte 61/Rita Bertrams 62

                       Aachen 21.6.75

     7:48,6    "    Helmi van de Winkel 65/Margit Piepers 65/Andrea Krückel 64

                       Troisdorf 11.6.78

     7:57,1   "     Andrea Bolle 68/Birgit Hagen 68/ Claudia Bonefeld 69

                       Erkelenz 28.9.82

     8:18,6    "    Dagmar Betz 62/Rita Bertrams 62/Tamara Furian 63

                       Sindelfingen 9.10.76

     8:01,8   "    Beate Nießen 60/Andrea Hinte 61/Karin Kusseler 61

                       Erkelenz 30.5.74

    8:04,8    "    Andrea Schimitzek 63/Dagmar Betz 62/Elke Scheuvens 62

                       Erkelenz 28.9.76

    8:17,8    "    Tamara Furian 63/Iris Rütten 62/Rita Bertrams 62

                       Aachen 25.9.76

    8:21,0    "    Rita Bertrams 62/Elke Scheuvens 62/Karin Kusseler 61

                      Kassel 9.10.75

    8:32,4    "    Jutta Gävert 68/Evi Thönnessen 69/Sonja Ritterbex 69

                      Erkelenz 28.9.82

    8:44,5    "    Tamara Furian 63/Iris Rütten 62/Marion Kocks 62

                       Erkelenz 28.9.76

W15:7:41,6  "   Rita Straten 68/Birgit Hagen 68/Edith Hagen 67

                       Erkelenz 28.9.82

       7:31,8   "   Rita Bertrams 62/Dagmar Betz 62/Elke Scheuvens 62

                       Erkelenz 4.5.77

W16:7:58,7  "   Rita Bertrams 62/Elke Scheuvens 62/Kirsten Dossing 63

                       Troisdorf 11.6.78

       8:01,7   "   Andrea Pallauf 70/Dorothee Frantzen 69/Birgit Hagen 68

                       Erkelenz 1.9.84

W17:7:46,7  "   Dorothee Frantzen 69/Birgit Hagen 68/Edith Hagen 67

                      Wegberg 2.6.84

M12:7:54,9  "   Thomas Jakobi 66/Peter Wilhelmus 65/Ralf Bönnen 65

                      Uerdingen 23.10.77

       8:11,8   "  Ralf Pils 64/Michael Beemelmanns 65/Ralf Bönnen 65

                      Erkelenz 28.9.76

       8:35,0  "   Frank Thyssen 67/Thomas Jakobi 66/Peter Wilhelmus 65

                      Erkelenz 4.5.77

1000m Staffel:

M13:10:51,6 Min.Christof Beemelmanns 64/Ralf Pils 64/Helmut Kohnen 64

                         Erkelenz 4.5.77

M14: 9:23,8   "   Wilfried Ivens 62/Arno van de Winkel 63/Ulrich Nießen 62

                         Erkelenz 28.9.76

        9:43,3   "    Ralf Pils 64/Manfred Molls 64/Peter Wilhelmus 65

                         Erkelenz 24.9.78

       9:50,2    "    Armin Bolle 66/Dieter Hagen 66/Heinz-Josef Hagen 66

                         Erkelenz 7.9.80

      10:04,1   "    Thomas Ratayczak 65/Ralf Bönnen 65/Heinz-Josef 

                          Hagen 66              Erkelenz 12.8.79

      10:09,4   "    Wilfried Ivens 62/Frank Palmen 61/Wilfried Thyssen 62

                         Erkelenz 16.5.75

       10:33,8  "    Michael Stahl 64/Kurt Burbach 64/Helmut Kohnen 64

                         Erkelenz 24.9.78

M15:9:39,3   "     Christof van Roye 62/Arno van de Winkel 63/

                          Ulrich Nießen 62            Erkelenz 4.6.77

       9:41,9    "     Herbert Küppers 68/Dieter Hagen 66/Heinz-Josef

                          Hagen 66                       Erkelenz 23.9.81

       10:03,5 "      Stefan Schröder 86/Jonas Drießen 87/Sebastian Fronk 86

                          Erkelenz 12.9.01

M16: 8:43,5   "     Udo Bernimollin 62/Arno van de Winkel 63/Ulrich Nießen 62

                           Troisdorf 11.6.78

        8:55,7   "      Heinz-Josef Hagen 66/Dieter Hagen 66/Frank Willems 66

                           Erkelenz 28.9.82

        9:33,5   "     Jonas Drießen 87/Stefan Schröder 86/Sebastian Fronk 86

                           Erkelenz 10.9.02

        9:55,6   "     Ralf Pils 64/Manfred Molls 64/Arno van de Winkel 63

                          Erkelenz   12.8.79

M17:8:56,1    "     Ludger Ponßen 66/Frank Willems 66/Heinz-Josef Hagen 66

                          Oberbruch 18.5.83

       9:20,1    "     Rüdiger Hermann 66/Herbert Küppers 68/Ingo Rulands 68

                          Oberbruch 18.5.83

M18:8:44,8    "     Manfred Molls 64/Arno van de Winkel 63/Ulrich Nießen 62

                          Erkelenz 7.9.80

3x5000m Staffel:

Familien-Wertung: 1:05,43Std.Walburga,Stefan und Kurt Schröder   Simonskall 11.6.02

         

Zum Seitenanfang