Schlagball 80gr.W7 14,5m Leonie Bercke 02 Erkelenz 13.6.09
14,5m Sara Derichs 02 Heinsberg 5.9.09
W8 23,0m Elke Pils 66 Myhl 28.9.74
20,0m Kerstin Kraus 79 Hückelhoven 26.9.87
20,0m Freya Wolff 95 Erkelenz 27.6.03
19,5m Vanessa Peschen 94 Palenberg 11.5.02
18,5m Jana Kirchhoff 99 Erkelenz 2.6.07
17,5m Kim Kirchhoff 01 Erkelenz 13.6.09
17,0m Anja Butenschön 76 Wegberg 15.9.84
17,0m Sarah Alles 78 Brachelen 5.7.86
16,0m Kimberley Coobs 97 Heinsberg 3.9.05
16,0m Manuela Beemelmanns 68 Gillrath 14.5.76
16,0m Doris Piepers 69 " 6.5.77
16,0m Christina Paulus 94 Heinsberg 14.9.02
15,0m Petra Mertens 68 Gillrath 14.5.76
15,0m Monika Weiß 73 " 5.6.81
15,0m Nadine Dimter 77 Heinsberg 1.5.85
W9 32,0m Lisa Herbst 95 " 18.9.04
31,0m Elke Pils 66 Gillrath 26.9.75
24,5m Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 27.6.03
23,0m Brunhilde Lipok 65 Gillrath 20.9.74
23,0m Vanessa Peschen 94 Erkelenz 27.6.03
22,5m Noelle Schreiter 00 Palenberg 2.5.09
22,0m Freya Wolff 95 Heinsberg 18.9.04
21,5m Tanja Ludewig 91 Wassenberg 17.6.00
20,5m Marielle Schlösser 93 Heinsberg 15.9.02
20,0m Nele Reinartz 00 Erkelenz 12.9.09
19,0m Kerstin Kraus 79 Heinsberg 12.5.88
19,0m Stefanie Kraus 79 " 12.5.88
19,0m Corinna Blunden 95 " 18.9.04
18,0m Maren Wienands 91 Palenberg 20.5.00
18,0m Lilia Soudani 99 Erkelenz 21.6.08
17,5m Jana Kirchhoff 99 Palenberg 3.6.08
17,0m Elke Gerads 66 Erkelenz 26.4.74
17,0m Karen Hirt 97 Palenberg 6.5.06
16,5m Katharina Krings 96 Erkelenz 17.9.05
16,0m Kimberley Coobs 97 Erkelenz 29.4.06
16,0m Lia Derichs 98 Wassenberg 18.8.07
15,5m Katrin Bönnen 98 Wassenberg 18.8.07
W10: 34,0mLisa Herbst 95 Erkelenz 23.4.05
33,0m Elke Pils 66 Gillrath 14.5.76
29,5m Tanja Ludewig 91 Palenberg 5.5.01
27,0m Denise Abels 68 Übach 25.6.78
27,0m Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 4.6.04
26,5m Freya Wolff 95 Erkelenz 17.9.05
26,5m Jana Kirchhoff 99 Erkelenz 12.9.09
24,5m Lilia Soudani 99 Erkelenz 13.6.09
24,0m Alexandra Nicolaus 72 Gillrath 25.6.82
24,0m Kerstin Neburg 72 " 25.6.82
23,0m Elke Gerads 66 Gillrath 14.5.76
23,0m Gisela Cohnen 72 " 9.7.82
22,5m Kimberley Coobs 97 Wassenberg 18.8.07
22,0m Michelle Krellmann 94 Wassenberg 3.7.04
21,5m Alina Kilsch 95 Erkelenz 17.9.05
21,0m Gisela Sauren 65 " 26.4.75
21,0m Nina Riise 80 Oberbruch 25.8.90
20,5m Carmen Müller 90 Palenberg 20.5.00
20,0m Lia Derichs 98 " 3.5.08
W11 34,0m Denise Abels 68 Gillrath 17.8.79
32,5m Christina Paulus 94 Palenberg 30.4.05
29,0m Brunhilde Lipok 65 Gillrath 25.6.76
28,5m Alina Schever 98 Erkelenz 12.9.09
27,0m Doris Bertrams 65 Gillrath 25.6.76
26,0m Kimberley Coobs 97 Erkelenz 21.6.08
25,5m Freya Wolff 95 Palenberg 6.5.06
25,5m Alina Schever 98 Erkelenz 13.6.09
25,0m Gisela Sauren65 Gillrath 14.5.76
24,5m Yvonne Stocks 91 Palenberg 11.5.02
24,0m Margit Piepers 65 Gillrath 25.6.76
24,0m Heike Bertrams 65 " 24.9.76
23,5m Barbara Hamacher 92 Erkelenz 17.5.03
23,5m Sandra Heinen 93 "
23,0m Sarah Ivens 88 Wegberg 28.8.99
23,0m Annalena Schreiter 97 Palenberg 3.5.08
21,5m Lea Schaps 96 Erkelenz 1.6.07
W12: 40,0m Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 23.9.06
37,0m Elke Pils 66 Gillrath 19.5.78
36,0m Silvia Lowis 67 Übach 17.6.79
35;0m Marlene Ohlenforst 61 Myhl 29.9.73
33,5m Carmen Müller 90 Palenberg 11.5.02
32,0m Tamara Ludewig 88 Erkelenz 26.8.00
31,0m Margret Schachtzabel 61 Myhl 29.9.73
31,0m Laura Weiß 95 Erkelenz 1.9.07
30,5m Kimberley Coobs 97 Palenberg 3.5.09
30,5m Annalena Schreiter 97 Erkelenz 3.6.09
30,0m Irene Bertrams 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
30,0m Julia Beemelmanns 94 Wassenberg 10.6.06
29,0m Sandra Widowski 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
27,5m Natalie Fronk 88 Wassenberg 17.6.00
27,0m Freya Wolff 95 Palenberg 5.5.07
27,0m Elke Grimmling 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
26,0m Martina Schmitz 65 " 1.10.77
25,0m Andrea Schimitzek 63 Erkelenz 26.4.75
25,0m Margit Piepers 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
25,0m Iris Scheuvens 70 Gillrath 9.7.82
25,0m Laura Weiß 95 Wassenberg 18.8.07
24,5m Kira Kaußen 94 Palenberg 6.5.06
23,5m Ira Klinkenberg 96 Erkelenz 4.6.08
22,5m Alice Renkens 96 Erkelenz 21.6.08
W13: 44,0m Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 1.6.07
40,0m Carmen Müller 90 Erkelenz 28.6.03
34,0m Blerta Kolaj 90 " 28.6.03
32,5m Rachel Kobusch 96 " 3.6.09
30,5m Alina Kilsch 95 Erkelenz 30.8.08
29,0m Michaela Neiß 69 Brachelen 12.6.82
26,5m Laura Weiß 95 Erkelenz 4.6.08
26,0m Kira Kaußen 94 Palenberg 5.5.07
24,5m Natalie Fronk 88 Palenberg 5.5.01
21,5m Karin Schröder 87 Erkelenz 26.8.00
21,0m Sarah Gooßens 88 Wassenberg 16.6.01
20,5m Christina Beisner 88 Palenberg 5.5.01
19,0m Sarah Ivens 88 " 5.5.01
M8 37m Michael Simon 67 Übach 13.7.75
35m Stefan Mackowiak 67 " 9.7.75
35m Gerd Mertens 67 " 9.7.75
32m Ralf Piepers 68 Gillrath 14.5.76
29m Michael Beemelmanns 65 Myhl 29.9.73
27m Frank Thyssen 67 Gillrath 5.9.75
23m Hans-Jürgen Übachs 67 " 13.6.75
23m Manfred Weiß 67 " 13.6.75
22m Dieter Bönnen 69 Tönisberg 1.10.77
22m Josef Obringer 73 Gillrath 8.5.81
21m Kurt Scheufens 67 " 26.9.75
21m Jörg Wiese 69 " 9.9.77
M9 38,0m Michael Simon 67 Oberbruch 30.9.76
38,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64 Myhl 29.9.73
36,0m Jürgen Paulus 66 Übach 13.7.75
36,0m Thomas Hüging 72 Gillrath 29.5.81
35,0m Gerd Mertens 67 " 14.5.76
30,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91 Wegberg 2.9.00
30,0m Josef Obringer 73 Gillrath 25.6.82
29,0m Pier Pongilippi 75 " 16.8.84
22,0m Bernd Scheufens 66 Oberbruch 4.10.75
22,0m Michael Bertleff 97 Palenberg 6.5.06
21,0m Ralf Pils 64 Sittard 15.9.73
15,0m Philipp Wienands 91 Palenberg 20.5.00
M10 44,0m Arno van de Winkel 63 Myhl 22.9.73
43,5m Michael Simon 67 Oberbruch 12.6.77
41,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64 Erkelenz 11.5.74
40,0m Jürgen Paulus 66 Gillrath 25.6.76
40,0m Uwe Mengeaers 67 Tönisber 1.10.77
40,0m Thomas Hüging 72 Gillrath 25.6.82
38,0m Gangolf Kohnen 65 " 26.9.75
37,0m Mario Furian 66 " 14.5.76
36,0m Thomas Jakobi 66 " 14.5.76
34,5m Ronnie Görtz 76 Brachelen 5.7.86
34,0m Peter Beemelmanns 65 Gillrath 26.9.75
29,0m Pier-Virgilio Pongiluppi 75 Gillrath 16.8.84
29,0m Michael Bertleff 97 Erkelenz 1.9.07
27,0m Oliver Reisen 96 Palenberg 6.5.0
M11 46m Kai Beemelmanns 91 Palenberg 11.5.02
41m Ralf Bronneberg 87 Wassenberg 27.6.98
38m Andre Peltzer 70 Gillrath 8.5.81
37m Roman Fliegen 87 Wassenberg 27.6.98
29,5m Oliver Reisen 96 " 18.8.07
31,5m Michael Bertleff 97 Erkelenz 21.6.08
28,0m Walter di Bona 74 Gillrath 16.8.84
27m Rafael Macias 72 Brachelen
25m Lorenzo Monteforte 92 Wassenberg 5.7.03
Ballwurf 200gr W13 35m Elke Pils 66 Hilfarth 19.5.79
30m Andrea Krückel 64 Tönisberg 1.10.77
W14 38,5m Christina Paulus 94 Palenberg 3.5.08
38mMarlene Ohlenforst 61 Übach 13.7.75
32mTamara Furian 63 Tönisberg 1.10.77
32mAndrea Schimitzek 63 " 1.10.77
32m Alexandra Strauch 94 Palenberg 3.5.08
31m Irene Bertrams 65 Gillrath 17.8.79
31m Natalie Fronk 88 Palenberg 11.5.02
30m Karin Kusseler 61 Gillrath 26.9.75
30m Marion Kocks 62 Gillrath 14.5.76
29m Josi Franken 60 Erkelenz 3.10.74
29m Dagmar Betz 62 Gillrath 25.6.76
28m Rita Bertrams 62 " 25.6.76
28mMichaela Neiß 69 Brachelen 11.6.83
W15: 43m Carmen Müller 90 Palenberg 30.4.05
25m Stefanie Heinrichs 83 Wassenberg 27.6.98
21m Christina Breuer 85 " 17.6.00
14,5m Julia Renkens 93 Palenberg 3.5.08
M11 45m Arno van de Winkel 63 Erkelenz 25.4.74
41m Christof Beemelmanns 64 Gillrath 5.9.75
41m Kurt Burbach 64 " 5.9.75
35,5mMichael Simon 67 Hambach 17.6.78
33,0mGangolf Kohnen 65 Gillrath 24.9.76
30,0m Ralf Piepers 68 " 17.8.79
29,0m Ralf Jansen 78 " 17.8.79
28m Josef Obringer 73 " 16.8.84
M12: 47,0m Christoph van Roye 62 Gillrath 5.7.74
45,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91 Erkelenz 27.6.03
41,0m Arno van de Winkel 63 " 26.4.75
38,0m Peter Wilhelmus 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
36,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64 Gillrath 4.6.76
36,0m Pascal Schmucker 97 Erkelenz 12.9.09
35,0m Gangolf Kohnen 65 Tönisberg 1.10.77
34,0m Ralf PIls 64 Gillrath 25.6.76
34,0m Kurt Burbach 64 " 24.9.76
33,0m Manfred Dahlmanns 70 Wassenberg 4.9.82
33,0m Oliver Reisen 96 Palenberg 3.5.08
32,0m Gian Carlo Surbone 72 Brachelen 25.8.84
31,0m Ronnie Göertz 76 Heinsberg 12.5.88
31,0m Henrik Basten 77 " 4.5.89
31,0m Holger Bougie 77 " 4.5.89
M13 48,0m Ralf Bronneberg 87 Erkelenz 3.6.00
47,5m Kai Beemelmanns 91 " 3.7.04
45,0m Arno van de Winkel 63 Gillrath 24.9.76
44,5m Tobias Paulus 87 Erkelenz 3.6.00
44,0m Peter Wilhelmus 65 Palenberg 25.6.78
39,0m Christof Beemelmanns 64 Gillrath 5.6.77
39,0m Philipp Wienen 91 Erkelenz 7.5.04
34,0m Manfred Molls 64 Tönisberg 1.10.77
33,5m Mirko Ohlenforst 91 Wassenberg 3.7.04
33,0m Helmut Kohnen 64 Tönisberg 1.10.77
29,5m Fritz Hamacher 92 Erkelenz 17.9.05
M14 54m Sebastian Fronk 86 Wassenberg 17.6.00
53m Arno van de Winkel 63 Tönisberg 1.10.77
49m Ulrich Nießen 62 Gillrath 24.9.76
47m Detlef Borkenhagen 63 Tönisberg 1.10.77
44m Kurt Burbach 64 Palenberg 25.6.78
41,5m Jonas Ritter 91 " 30.4.05
33m Philipp Wienands 91 " 30.4.05
33m Wilfried Ivens 62 Gillrath 25.5.76
32m Wilfried Thyssen 62 " 25.5.76
31m Jörg Melsa 65 " 17.8.79
26m Ralf Bönnen 65 " 17.8.79
M15 51m Sebastian Fronk 86 Wassenberg 16.6.01
36m Lukas Tendyra 91 Palenberg 6.5.06