Die 10 besten Leistungen pro Disziplin der DJK Gillrath ab 1973(ab 8Jahre)
50m Lauf:W5: 12,63Sek. Sara Derichs 02 Palenberg 5.5.07
W6: 9,0Sek. Tanja Betz 73 Gillrath 5.10.79
W7 9,2 " Nadine Dimter 77 " 31.8.84
9,40 " Kim Kirchhoff 01 Palenberg 3.6.08
9,6 " Doris Piepers 69 Erkelenz 25.9.76
10,07 " Leonie Bercke 02 " 13.6.09
10,11 " Sara Derichs 02 " 13.6.09
W8 8,7 " Nadine Dimter 77 Übach 7.9.85
8,7 " Freya Wolff 95 Heinsberg 27.9.03
8,8 " Sandra Heinen 93 Wassenberg 16.6.01
8,9 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Heinsberg 3.9.05
8,9 " Kim Kirchhoff 01 Palenberg 2.5.09
9,0 " Elke Gerads 66 Gillrath 12.10.74
9,0 " Doris Piepers 69 Tönisberg 1.10.77
9,0 " Michaela Freude 79 Hückelhoven 26.9.87
9,0 " Vanessa Peschen 94 Heinsberg 14.9.02
9,01 " Jana Kirchhoff 99 Wassenberg 18.8.07
9,2 " Cornelia Claßen 69 Gillrath 26.8.77
9,3 " Anja Butenschön 76 " 16.8.94
9,5 " Petra Zwirbel 76 " 16.8.84
9,5 " Nele Reinartz 00 Palenberg 3.6.08
9,6 " Noelle Schreiter 00 Palenberg 3.6.08
9,66 " Lia Derichs 98 Erkelenz 23.9.06
W9 7,8 " Brunhilde Lipok 65 Erkelenz 25.4.74
8,4 " Sandra Heinen 93 Palenberg 11.5.02
8,4 " Anna Derichs 93 Heinsberg 14.9.02
8,4 " Freya Wolff 95 " 18.9.04
8,4 " Jana Kirchhoff 99 Palenberg 3.6.08
8,5 " Nadine Dimter 77 Gillrath 24.9.86
8,5 " Kerstin Kraus 79 Heinsberg 12.5.88
8,5 " Vanessa Peschen 94 " 27.9.0
8,7 " Monika Weiß 73 Gillrath 25.6.82
8,8 " Elke Gerads 66 Erkelenz 26.4.75
8,8 " Andrea Bolten 77 " 24.9.86
8,8 " Christina Paulus 94 Heinsberg 27.9.03
8,87 " Nele Reinartz 00 Erkelenz 12.9.09
8,93 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Erkelenz 29.4.06
8,9 " Karen Hirt 97 Palenberg 6.5.06
9,0 " Maren Wienands 91 " 20.5.00
9,0 " Katharina Krings 96 Erkelenz 27.5.05
9,18 " Noelle Schreiter 00 " 13.6.0
W10 7,8 " Nadine Dimter 77 Hückelhoven 26.8.87
7,9 " Sandra Heinen 93 Heinsberg 27.9.03
8,0 " Brunhilde Lipok 65 Oberbruch 1.6.75
8,0 " Sarah Alles 78 Heinsberg 12.5.88
8,0 " Anja Kwiecinski 93 " 27.9.03
8,2 " Diana Betz 67 Oberbruch 12.6.77
8,2 " Jana Kirchhoff 99 Palenberg 2.5.09
8,28 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Wassenberg 18.8.07
8,29 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Übach 3.3.07(Halle)
8,29 " Jana Kirchhoff 99 Erkelenz 12.9.09
8,3 " Freya Wolff 95 Erkelenz 27.5.05
8,4 " Doris Piepers 69 Hilfarth 19.5.79
8,4 " Kerstin Neburg 72 " 5.6.82
8,4 " Gisela Cohnen 72 Gillrath 9.7.82
8,4 " Christina Paulus 94 Heinsberg 19.9.04
8,6 " Helmi van de Winkel 65 Erkelenz 26.4.75
8,69 " Katharina Krings 96 " 23.9.0
W11 7,2 " Natalie Fronk 88 Wassenberg 3.6.99
7,7 " Nadine Dimter 77 Heinsberg 12.5.88
7,7 " Sarah Alles 78 " 4.5.89
7,9 " Sandra Heinen 93 " 19.9.04
8,0 " Anja Kwiecinski 93 Palenberg 22.5.04
8,0 " Christina Paulus 94 Heinsberg 3.9.05
8,2 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Palenberg 3.5.08
8,3 " Freya Wolff 95 Palenberg 6.5.06
8,5 " Carmen Müller 90 Palenberg 5.5.01
8,63 " Alina Schever 98 Erkelenz 13.6.09
8,7 " Christina Beisner 88 Oberbruch 19.9.99
8,7 " Barbara Hamacher 92 Wassenberg 5.7.03
8,72 " Katharina Krings 96 Erkelenz 28.4.07
8,8 " Elif Yesilkaya 89 Erkelenz 3.6.00
8,8 " Nicole Scheufens 91 Heinsberg 15.9.02
8,9 " Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92 " 28.9.03
W12 7,4 " Nadine Dimter 77 " 4.5.89
7,7 " Stefanie Nießen 79 Oberbruch 13.7.81
8,2 " Carola Kannengießer 86 Wassenberg 27.6.98
W13 8,1 " Maria Noethlichs 84 " 23.7.97
M8 8,0 " Jürgen Paulus 66 Erkelenz 25.4.74
9,0 " Thomas Birrenbach 73 " 20.9.80
9,2 " Michael Simon 67 Gillrath 26.9.75
9,2 " Ralf Piepers 68 " 14.5.76
9,3 " Michael Teeuwen 80 Heinsberg 12.5.88
9,4 " Winfried Piepers 80 " 12.5.88
9,7 " Patrick Hartl 89 Wassenberg 23.8.97
9,8 " Michael Beemelmanns 65 Myhl 29.9.73
10,2 " Alexander Beemelmanns 92 Palenberg 20.5.00
M9 8,0 " Kai Beemelmanns 91 Erkelenz 3.6.00
8,2 " Jürgen Paulus 66 Oberbruch 1.6.75
8,5 " Frank Thyssen 67 Gillrath 24.9.76
8,6 " Stefan Mackowiak 66 Übach 9.7.75
8,6 " Thomas Hüging 72 Gillrath 8.5.81
8,6 " Michael Bertleff 97 Palenberg 6.5.06
8,8 " Christof Beemelmanns 64 Myhl 29.9.73
8,8 " Pierre Hartl 88 Wassenberg 23.8.97
9,0 " Michael Simon 67 Oberbruch 30.6.76
9,1 " Martin Kaufholz 88 Wassenberg 23.8.97
9,1 " Robin Lohn 96 Heinsberg 3.9.05
9,4 " Pier Pongilippi 75 Gillrath 16.8.84
9,4 " Philipp Wienands 91 Palenberg 20.5.00
9,7 " Bernd Scheufens 66 Oberbruch 4.10.75
M10 7,8 " Arno van de Winkel 63 Myhl 29.9.73
7,8 " Guido Piepers 67 Oberbruch 12.6.77
8,0 " Kai Beemelmanns 91 Palenberg 5.5.01
8,1 " Jürgen Paulus 66 Oberbruch 30.5.76
8,1 " Thomas Jakobi 66 " 30.5.76
8,2 " Ralf Bönnen 65 Übach 9.7.75
8,37 " Michael Bertleff 97 Erkelenz 1.9.07
8,51 " Fabian Valter 96 Erkelenz 23.9.06
8,5 " Michael Beisner 89 Oberbruch 19.9.99
8,6 " Michael Stahl 65 Gillrath 26.9.75
8,6 " Michael Peters 69 Hilfarth 19.5.79
8,6 " Thomas Hüging 72 Gillrath 25.6.82
8,6 " Ronnie Görtz 76 " 24.9.86
8,8 " Harry Übachs 65 " 26.9.75
M11 7,4 " Kai Beemelmanns 91 Heinsberg 15.9.02
8,1 " Michael Bertleff 97 Palenberg 3.5.08
8,4 " Ralf Bronneberg 87 Wassenberg 27.6.98
8,5 " Philipp Wienands 91 Erkelenz 27.4.02
8,69 " Oliver Reisen 96 Heinsberg 8.9.07
8,7 " Roman Fliegen 87 Wassenberg 27.6.98
8,9 " Lorenzo Monteforte 92 " 5.7.03
9,5 " Peter Kaufholz 86 " 23.8.97
M12 7,7 " Henrik Basten 77 Heinsberg 4.5.89
8,3 " Ronnie Görtz 76 " 12.5.88
8,5 " Holger Bougie 77 " 4.5.89
M13 7,5 " Sebastian Fronk 86 Oberbruch 19.9.99
8,1 " Frank Bronneberg 85 Wassenberg 27.6.98
8,3 " Ronnie Görtz 76 Heinsberg 4.5.89
9,2 " Stefan Schröder 86 Oberbruch 19.9.99
75m Lauf W11 11,3 " Gisela Cohnen 72 Brachelen 11.6.83
11,5 " Brunhilde Lipok 65 Oberbruch 30.5.76
11,6 " Margit Piepers 65 Gillrath 24.9.76
12,9 " Monika Weiß 73 " 16.8.84
13,0 " Silvia Milkus 71 " 28.5.82
13,3 " Nicole Kouchen 73 " 16.8.84
13,8 " Karina Beemelmanns 70 " 8.5.81
W12 10,6 " Natalie Fronk 88 Erkelenz 8.4.00
10,8 " Ingrid Lipperts 70 Gillrath 25.6.82
10,8 " Carmen Müller 90 Heinsberg 15.9.02
10,9 " Elke Scheuvens 62 Erkelenz 25.4.74
10,9 " Josi Hensgens 70 Gillrath 25.6.82
10,9 " Gisela Cohnen 72 Oberbruch 7.9.84
11,0 " Helmi van de Winkel 65 Gillrath 8.7.77
11,1 " Diana Betz 67 Übach 17.6.79
11,2 " Andrea Schimitzek 63 Erkelenz 26.4.75
11,27 " Laura Weiß 95 " 1.6.07
11,4 " Claudia Bonefeld 69 Übach 31.5.81
11,5 " Kimberley Coobs 97 Palenberg 2.5.09
11,6 " Raphaela Kannengießer 88 Erkelenz 8.4.00
11,6 " Sandra Heinen 93 Wassenberg 4.6.05
11,6 " Alexandra Strauch 94 Palenberg 6.5.06
11,77 " Freya Wolff 95 Erkelenz 1.6.07
11,8 " Edith Hagen 67 Übach 17.6.79
11,8 " Anja Kwiecinski 93 Wassenberg 4.6.05
11,86 " Alina Kilsch 95 Heinsberg 8.9.07
11,9 " Michelle Krellmann 94 " 10.6.06
11,91 " Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 23.9.06
11,94 " Annalena Schreiter 97 " 13.6.09
W13 9,9 " Natalie Fronk 88 Erkelenz 29.6.01
10,7 " Carmen Müller 90 " 17.5.03
11,18 " Alina Kilsch 95 Erkelenz 30.0.08
11,37 " Christina Paulus 94 Erkelenz 1.9.07
11,4 " Nadine Dimter 77 Oberbruch 25.8.90
11,8 " Blerta Kolej 90 Erkelenz 27.6.03
12,0 " Christina Beisner 88 Palenberg 5.5.01
12,22 " Kira Kaußen 94 " 5.5.07
12,4 " Sarah Gooßens 88 " 5.5.01
12,5 " Jennifer Hellenbrandt 92 Wassenberg 4.6.05
13,1 " Karin Schröder 87 Erkelenz 26.8.00
W14 11,1 " Nadine Dimter 77 Oberbruch 13.7.91
11,8 " Stefanie Heinrichs 83 Wassenberg 23.8.97
12,6 " Christina Breuer 85 " 3.6.99
M11 10,8 " Arno van de Winkel 63 Erkelenz 11.5.74
11,5 " Ralf Bönnen 65 Gillrath 14.5.76
12,2 " Andre Peltzer 70 " 8.5.81
12,5 " Christof Beemelmanns 64 Erkelenz 26.4.75
M12 10,0 " Philipp Wienen 91 Erkelenz 17.5.03
10,8 " Peter Wilhelmus 65 Oberbruch 12.6.77
10,9 " Kai Beemelmanns 91 Erkelenz 17.5.03
11,2 " Arno van de Winkel 63 " 26.4.75
11,5 " Christof Beemelmanns 64 Gillrath 14.5.76
11,5 " Manfred Dahlmanns 70 " 28.5.82
11,6 " Guido Piepers 67 " 17.8.79
11,8 " Ralf Pils 64 " 24.9.76
11,8 " Fritz Hamacher 92 Heinsberg 19.9.04
11,9 " Philipp Wienands 91 Wassenberg 5.7.03
12,1 " Oliver Reisen 96 Palenberg 3.5.08
12,2 " Michael Hüging 69 Gillrath 5.8.81
M13 9,81 " Philipp Wienen 91 Erkelenz 4.6.04
10,6 " Kai Beemelmanns 91 Heinsberg 19.9.04
10,9 " Fritz Hamacher 92 Heinsberg 3.9.05
11,0 " Mirko Ohlenforst 91 Wassenberg 3.7.04
11,7 " Karl Hamacher 90 " 5.7.03
11,7 " Philipp Wienands 91 Erkelenz 24.4.04
12,5 " Tobias Paulus 87 Wassenberg 17.6.00
M15 10,0 " Ronnie Görtz 76 Oberbruch 13.6.91
11,1 " Sebastian Noethlichs 82 Wassenberg 23.8.97
100m Lauf: W13 13,8 " Andrea Hinte 61 Erkelenz 11.5.74
13,8 " Karin Kusseler 61 Jülich 2.6.74
14,0 " Andrea Schimitzek 63 Oberbruch 30.5.76
14,5 " Margret Schachtzabel 61 Erkelenz 26.4.74
14,7 " Edith Hagen 67 " 20.9.80
14,9 " Claudia Bonefeld 69 Gillrath 25.6.82
14,9 " Michaela Neiß 69 " 9.7.82
15,4 " Evi Thönnessen 69 " 9.7.82
15,6 " Manuela Müller 69 " 25.6.82
15,6 " Sonja Ritterbex 69 " 9.7.82
W14 13,3 " Natalie Fronk 88 Erkelenz 14.6.02
14,0 " Dagmar Betz 62 Gillrath 25.6.76
14,0 " Tamara Furian 63 Tönisberg 1.10.77
14,1 " Margit Piepers 65 Übach 14.6.79
14,2 " Marlene Ohlenforst 61 " 9.7.75
14,2 " Elke Scheuvens 62 Oberbruch 30.5.76
14,3 " Andrea Hinte 61 Erkelenz 26.4.75
14,4 " Andrea Pallauf 70 Gillrath 16.8.84
14,5 " Margret Schachtzabel 61 Erkelenz 26.4.75
14,5 " Marion Kocks 62 Oberbruch 30.5.76
14,6 " Alina Kilsch 95 Palenberg 2.5.09
14,7 " Karin Kusseler 61 Erkelenz 26.4.75
14,7 " Michaela Neiß 69 Hilfarth 28.5.83
14,84 " Carmen Müller 90 Erkelenz 7.5.04
W15 13,2 " Natalie Fronk 88 " 25.5.03
13,6 " Heidrun Salzmann 59 Gillrath 19.7.74
13,8 " Karin Kusseler 61 Kerkrade 7.6.76
14,2 " Agnes Schachtzabel 59 Gillrath 12.10.74
14,2 " Margret Schachtzabel 61 " 12.10.76
14,2 " Edith Hagen 67 " 25.6.82
14,4 " Margit Piepers 65 " 19.5.80
14,5 " Marlene Ohlenforst 61 " 25.6.76
14,62 " Carmen Müller 90 Erkelenz 30.9.05
15,2 " Christiane Sass 59 Gillrath 19.5.74
15,2 " Sabine Beemelmanns 67 Gillrath 9.7.82
15,2 " Michaela Neiß 69 " 16.8.84
16,0 " Christina Breuer 85 Wassenberg 17.6.00
W16-W19 14,7 " Tamara Furian 63 Gillrath 5.10.79
15,1 " Edith Hagen 67 " 16.8.84
15,4 " Birgit Hagen 68 " 16.8.84
15,5 " Sabine Beemelmanns 67 " 16.8.84
15,55 " Carmen Müller 90 Erkelenz 29.4.06
M13 13,5 " Arno van de Winkel 63 Oberbruch 30.5.76
14,3 " Guido Piepers 67 Gillrath 30.5.80
M14 12,2 " Detlef Borkenhagen 63 " 26.8.77
12,4 " Ullrich Nießen 62 Oberbruch 30.5.76
12,6 " Manfred Molls 64 Übach 25.6.78
12,9 " Ralf Pils 64 Kerkrade 5.9.78
13,0 " Arno van de Winkel 63 Toenisberg 1.10.77
13,0 " Herbert Küppers 68 Gillrath 28.5.82
13,6 " Sebastian Fronk 86 Wassenberg 17.6.00
13,9 " Thomas Ratajczak 65 Gillrath 17.8.79
14,08 " Marko Ritterbex 90 Erkelenz 7.5.04
14,2 " Frank Palmen 61 Gillrath 5.7.74
14,5 " Jonas Ritter 91 Palenberg 30.4.05
14,8 " Philipp Wienands 91 " 30.4.05
16,0 " Stefan Schröder 86 Erkelenz 26.8.00
M15 11,9 " Detlef Borkenhagen 63 Hambach 1.5.78
12,4 " Ralf Pils 64 " 1.5.79
12,7 " Ingo Rulands 68 Hilfarth 28.5.83
12,7 " Sebastian Fronk 86 Erkelenz 29.6.01
12,9 " Manfred Molls 64 Hambach 1.5.79
13,1 " Hans-Peter Jütten 64 " 1.5.79
13,1 " Lukas Tendyra 91 Erkelenz 29.9.06
13,2 " Heinz-Josef Hagen 66 Wassenberg 4.9.82
13,4 " Herbert Küppers 68 Hilfarth 28.5.83
13,6 " Frank Willems 66 Gillrath 25.6.82
14,2 " Mirko Ohlenforst 91 Erkelenz 23.9.06
14,5 " Dieter Hagen 66 Gillrath 18.2.82
M16-M19 11,6 " Detlef Borkenhagen 63 Erkelenz 7.6.79
11,9 " Ralf Pils 64 Gillrath 26.6.81
12,2 " Arno van de Winkel 63 " 5.10.79
12,4 " Sebastian Fronk 86 Erkelenz 3.5.02
12,8 " Manfred Molls 64 Gillrath 26.6.81
13,0 " Jürgen Gansweid 58 " 9.5.75
13,09 " Mirko Ohlenforst 91 Erkelenz 16.5.08
13,2 " Heinz-Josef Hagen 66 Wassenberg 4.9.82
14,1 " Stefan Schröder 86 " 29.6.02
Männer: 12,0 " Gerd Damen 55 Baesweiler 4.5.74
12,0 " Ulrich Nießen 62 Gillrath 28.5.82
14,6 " Johannes Göbbels 46 " 28.5.82
14,8 " Hans-Jürgen Sielaff 45 Wassenberg 4.9.82
16,0 " Bernhard Ormanns 49 Heinsberg 3.9.05